Pennsylvania
Somerset County
Salisbury, Elk Lick Twp.
Elk Lick Post Office
Dehaven, Mary Magdalena  b. 24 Dec 1807, d. 15 May 1886
Enumeration District: #7
Wagner, Baltzer  b. 12 Oct 1814, d. 15 Oct 1891
Old Cemetery on Hill
Wagner, Julia A.  b. 1 Apr 1817, d. 10 Jun 1885
Old Odd Fellows Cemetery
Bauman, Mary Clara  b. 30 Nov 1880, d. 14 Jan 1969
Bittner, Albert J.  b. 10 Mar 1910, d. 22 Apr 1975
McVadin, Phoebe A.  b. Jun 1835, d. 21 Mar 1925
Wagner, Alphred H. Sr.  b. Feb 1832, d. 1917
Wagner, Baltzer  b. 12 Oct 1814, d. 15 Oct 1891
Wagner, Elijah  b. 20 May 1804, d. 5 Apr 1885
Wagner, George B.  b. 24 Mar 1878, d. 5 Nov 1905
Wagner, Hadley H.  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 5 Sep 1892
Wagner, Harvey Wilson  b. 4 Aug 1875, d. 1928
Wagner, Herbert G.  b. 3 Oct 1887, d. 3 Aug 1966
Wagner, Isabelle Margaret  b. c 1910
Wagner, Jacob  b. 9 May 1885, d. 29 Jul 1967
Wagner, Joseph  b. May 1842, d. 1919
Wagner, Mortimer Aurelius  b. 4 Aug 1872, d. 10 Mar 1955
Wagner, Oscar Charles  b. 27 Oct 1871, d. 19 Dec 1909
Wagner, Wilbert R.  b. 30 Oct 1903, d. 29 Mar 1967
Wright, Rebecca  b. Aug 1852, d. 1910
Reformed Church
Wagner, Elijah  b. 20 May 1804, d. 5 Apr 1885
Salisbury (Old) Cemetery
Dehaven, Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. 17 Jun 1876
Kreider, Eva  b. 12 Mar 1803, d. 16 Dec 1875
Livengood, Albert C.  b. 22 Nov 1859, d. 22 Nov 1859
Livengood, Christian C.  b. 23 Dec 1803, d. 31 Jan 1889
Livengood, Mortimer C.  b. 21 Jul 1857, d. 21 Jul 1857
Stutzman, Jost Justus  b. 1791, d. 21 Sep 1867
Wagner, Caroline  b. 24 Dec 1846, d. 2 May 1849
Wagner, Elijah  b. 1 Feb 1843, d. 9 Oct 1843
Wagner, Mary C.  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 6 Nov 1861
Wagner, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Jul 1836, d. 7 Jul 1870
Wagner, Sevilla Carry  b. 12 May 1828, d. 5 Jul 1869
Wagner, Zachariah Taylor  b. Mar 1848, d. 1932
Salisbury Cemetery
Christner, Earl Ray  b. 18 May 1922, d. 6 Apr 1985
Christner, Everett Fay  b. 8 Jun 1924, d. 16 Feb 1973
Christner, Hubert Eugene  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. 15 Mar 1971
Lepley, Alice E.  b. c 1902, d. 14 Oct 1978
Smith, Zulieka  b. 1882, d. 1928
Wagner, Christian  b. 9 Jul 1839, d. 27 May 1857
Wagner, Francis Marion  b. 16 Mar 1856, d. 26 Dec 1862
Wagner, John E.  b. 1904, d. 30 Oct 1973
Wagner, Lulu B.  b. 27 Sep 1900, d. 24 May 1998
Wagner, Mary Grace  b. 2 May 1890, d. 1 Nov 1979
Wagner, Mildred E.  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. 24 Oct 2000
Wagner, Thelma Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1905, d. 12 Dec 1995
Salisbury-Elk Lick High School
Wagner, Harriet Rosamond  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 23 Feb 1990
Salisbury-Elk Lick School
Shades Twp.
Wagner, John  b. 21 Feb 1803
Wagner, John P.  b. Feb 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Wagner, Margaret  b. May 1845
Somerset
Christner, David Eugene  b. 9 Mar 1946
Hay, Anna D.  b. c 1904
Somerset Community Hospital
Petry, Grace O.  b. 7 Apr 1906, d. 20 Apr 1981
Somerset County Memorial Park
Wagner, Bernard A.  b. 8 Feb 1917, d. 7 Feb 1983
Wagner, Florence Alberta  b. 7 May 1909, d. 9 Aug 1992
Southampton Twp.
Dehaven, William Sr.  b. c 1753, d. 1823
Springs
Livengood, William C.  d. 22 Jan 1921
Wagner, Almira  b. 14 Sep 1841, d. 16 Jun 1906
Springs Twp.
Wagner, Wilbert R.  b. 30 Oct 1903, d. 29 Mar 1967
Summit
Bockes, Erma  b. 17 Mar 1903, d. 19 Apr 1986
Brown, Florence Lucinda  b. 2 Dec 1899, d. 16 May 1998
Ringler, Emma  b. c 1877
Wagner, Peter W.  b. 16 May 1811, d. 19 Mar 1885
Wagner, Philip  b. 12 Jul 1829, d. 30 Dec 1891
Wagner, Rachel Rebecca  b. 25 Dec 1846
Wellersburg Twp.
Dehaven, Daniel  b. 29 Oct 1783, d. 18 Mar 1863
Hirsch, Maria Magdalena  b. 4 Jun 1757, d. 1834
Tioga County
Liberty
Neal, John  b. 1799, d. 1871
Freiden's Cemetery
Hirsch, Maria Susannah  b. 7 Jun 1760, d. 17 Oct 1846
Union County
New Columbia
Hartmann, John  b. 19 Aug 1819, d. 29 Jun 1898
Hartmann, Susan  b. 30 Sep 1820, d. 23 Feb 1912
Penn
Hartman, John  b. 1754
Venango County
Kennerdell
Boyd, Ann  b. 1745
Boyd, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1748
Cloyd, David  b. 25 Feb 1738, d. 20 Aug 1820
Washington County
Ferguson, Moses  b. 1845
Monongahela
Harding, Mary  b. 27 Mar 1882, d. 12 Nov 1944
Wagner, Mortimer Aurelius  b. 4 Aug 1872, d. 10 Mar 1955
Westmoreland County
Hempfield
Wagner, Melvina  b. 8 Nov 1834, d. 24 Jul 1914
Ligonier
Kuhns, Adeline  b. Apr 1872
Scottdale
Guptill, Charles Irvin  b. 7 Jun 1903, d. Oct 1967
Guptill, Daniel Lee  b. 1945
Guptill, James H.  b. Jan 1868, d. 23 Feb 1906
Seward
Wagner, Lydia  b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 13 Mar 1929
Presbyterian Cemetery at Armagh
Wagner, Lydia  b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 13 Mar 1929
Winchester County
Wagener, David  b. 7 Jan 1752, d. Aug 1799
York County
Wagner, William  b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. c 1845
Philippines
Manila
Manila American Cemetery
Phillips, Burell Dixon  b. 27 Aug 1915, d. 16 Jun 1942
Rhode Island
(?), Mary  b. c 1644
Balkcom, Hannah  b. 1672
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Phobe  b. 19 Sep 1717
Balkcom, Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1727, d. c 1783
Balkcom, Sarah  b. 29 Mar 1669
Bartlett, Sarah  b. 1667
Comstock, Joseph
Hayward, Daniel
Hayward, Debroah
Hayward, Ebenezer  b. 1668
Hayward, John
Hayward, Sarah
Sheldon, Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1691
Sheldon, Martha  b. 5 May 1687
Sheldon, Mary  b. 1 Aug 1693
Sheldon, Sarah  b. 1692
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 1 Mar 1689
Woodcock, William  b. c 1642
Newport County
Newport
Cummings, Nicholas Bradley  b. 25 Apr 1983
Holbrook, Rebecca  b. 1597, d. 1688
Weaver, William  b. c 1594, d. 10 Oct 1683
Pawtuxet
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Providence County
Grover, Sarah  d. 19 Nov 1756
Johnstown
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Pawtucket
Jenckes, Daniel  b. 19 Apr 1663, d. 1736
Providence
Allen, Isaac  b. c 1659, d. 3 Dec 1692
Balkcom, Alexander  b. 1630, d. 4 May 1711
Balkcom, Alexander  b. c 1660, d. 31 Jan 1728
Balkcom, Deborah  b. c 1678, d. 7 Jul 1713
Balkcom, Freegift  b. c 1665
Balkcom, Hannah  b. 1672
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Joseph  b. c 1666, d. 1733
Balkcom, Katherine  b. 1662, d. 1729
Balkcom, Lydia  b. c 1680
Balkcom, Samuel  b. c 1674, d. b 14 Jul 1712
Balkcom, Sarah  b. 29 Mar 1669
Bartlett, Sarah  b. 1667
Holbrook, Jane Leland  b. c 1640, d. a 1712
Sheldon, Balcom  b. 1685
Woodcock, Sarah  b. c 1662, d. 1728
Smithfield
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Martha  b. 21 May 1714, d. 6 May 1794
Holbrook, Mehitable  b. c 1649, d. 29 Oct 1719
Scotland
Edinburgh
Russell, Jennie F.  b. 16 Jun 1878, d. 23 Dec 1963
South Carolina
(?), Rebecca  b. 1725, d. 1789
Alexander, C.  b. 1824
Brannon, Judith  b. 21 Sep 1793, d. 31 Aug 1879
Brannon, S.  b. 1803
Burden, Nancy  b. 1814
Culpepper, Louisa  b. c 1822
East, Mary  b. 1760
Galloway, Abraham  b. c 1754, d. 1821
Galloway, Absalom  b. 27 Jul 1765, d. May 1793
Galloway, James  b. Jun 1729, d. a 1790
Galloway, Jane Elizabeth  b. c 1818
Galloway, Lutitia  b. c 1814, d. b 1850
Galloway, Melvin  b. c 1816, d. b 1864
Galloway, William  b. 1700, d. 1749
Hall, Charlotte  b. 18 Oct 1830, d. 20 Apr 1905
Hall, John Brannon  b. 21 Sep 1835, d. 10 May 1910
Hall, Judith Maria  b. 1824, d. 1908
Hall, Sarah  b. 11 Apr 1820, d. 18 Oct 1888
Hall, Sheldn B.  b. 25 Feb 1826, d. 19 Oct 1909
Hall, William J.  b. 1822, d. Dec 1907
Henderson, Lucy  b. 1813
Hutto, George S. Sr.  b. 1798, d. 18 Jun 1888
May, Nancy  b. c 1781, d. bt 1850 - 1860
McCougan, Duncan  b. 1 Feb 1814, d. 13 May 1891
Meekins, Elizabeth  b. 1710
Phillips, Joseph  b. c 1760
Pinder, M.  b. c 1816
Price, Lucinda  b. c 1820
Riley, Daniel (Rev.)  b. 20 Jan 1809, d. 29 Jan 1897
Riley, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1833
Ward, Brasley A.  b. 27 Oct 1779
Ward, Permelia  b. 1815
Berkeley County
St. Thomas
Galloway, James  b. Jun 1729, d. a 1790
Charleston County
Charleston
Stover, Jacob  b. 1712, d. 1767
Chesterfield County
Galloway, Eliza Jane  b. 1823, d. 1855
Cheraw
Galloway, Absalom  b. 27 Jul 1765, d. May 1793
Galloway, Anzilla  b. 15 Jun 1808, d. 15 Apr 1890
Cheraw District
Parrish, Leaty Ragan  b. c 1790, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Craven County
Pomaria
Coontz, William Henry  b. 1732, d. 1814
Darlington County
(?), Rebecca  b. 1725, d. 1789
Brannon, John  b. bt 1776 - 1794, d. a 1849
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765
Galloway, Eleazer  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1864
Galloway, William  b. c 1780, d. 1850
Darlington
Brannon, Rosier  b. 14 Sep 1803, d. 9 Nov 1867
Galloway, Edward James  b. 24 Nov 1809, d. 29 Dec 1884
Hutto, David  b. 1805, d. 1850
Hutto, George S. Sr.  b. 1798, d. 18 Jun 1888
Woodham, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1817, d. 1882
Stokes Bridge
Woodham, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1817, d. 1882
Greenville County
Greenville
Butler, Ernest Harland  b. 24 Aug 1917, d. 13 Nov 1999
Lynch, Stephanie Renee  b. 26 Jul 1975
Mauldin
Messiah Lutheran Church
Horry County
Myrtle Beach
Harrison, Bruce Whigham  b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 1 Apr 1992
Kershaw County
Brannon, John  b. bt 1776 - 1794, d. a 1849
Brannon, John  b. c 1819, d. a 25 Sep 1886
Brannon, Judith  b. 21 Sep 1793, d. 31 Aug 1879
Galloway, Eleazer  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1864
Hall, Sarah  b. 11 Apr 1820, d. 18 Oct 1888
McCougan, Duncan  b. 1 Feb 1814, d. 13 May 1891
Bethune
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765
Kershew County
Hall, William J.  b. 1822, d. Dec 1907
Marion County
Dees, Levi  b. 10 Mar 1793
Marion
Dees, Arthur  b. 1741, d. 21 Mar 1817
Dees, Authur Matty  b. 1762, d. a 1810
Newberry County
Coontz, William Henry  b. 1732, d. 1814
Fellers, Catherina  b. 1734, d. c 1817
Sumter
Claremont
Dees, Arthur  b. 1741, d. 21 Mar 1817
Sumter County
Galloway, Abraham  b. 1791, d. 28 Dec 1871
South Dakota
Miller, Agnes  b. 9 Sep 1886
Pennington County
Rapid City
Price, Clifford Benson Jr.  b. 8 Aug 1937, d. 14 Dec 1992
Spink County
Prairie Center
Switzerland
Haldeman, Christian  b. 23 Nov 1715, d. 23 Nov 1800
Oberholtzer, Jacob  b. a 1705, d. b 11 Feb 1759
Canton Bern
Biglen Protestant Church
Bachman, Martin  b. 1558
Hofer, Appolonia  b. c 1561
Reichenbach
Carl, Elizabeth  b. c 1680
Signau District
Langnau
Bachman, Martin  b. 1558
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Hofer, Appolonia  b. c 1561
Langnau Protestant Church
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Lauperswil
Bachman, Nicholas Grogg  b. 28 Jul 1633, d. b 1700
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Grogg, Anna  b. 1605
Canton Zurich
Horgen District
Richterswil
Bachman, Jacob  b. 1631, d. 1704
Strickler, Regula  b. 1629, d. 1660
Tennessee
(?), Lucille  b. 1876
(?), Lucille L.  b. c 1876
Browning, Edith Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1821, d. 12 Jul 1900
Bush, Grace  b. 4 Sep 1882
Cate, Priscilla M.  b. 1780, d. a 1850
Coontz, Jacob Riley Rev.  b. c 1769, d. 10 Mar 1832
Coontz, Rebecca  b. 1805, d. 1833
Dehaven, Sarah  b. 1753, d. 1 Jan 1821
Galloway, Martha  b. 1841
Price, Harden B.  b. 1906
Teal, Eldora J.  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 6 Mar 1969
Trackett, Judith  b. c 1774, d. 1827
Davidson County
Nashville
Denmark County
Coontz, Sarah Simpson  b. 20 Jan 1794, d. 4 Nov 1848
Grainger County
Coontz, Nicholas  b. c 1730, d. Sep 1797
Greene County
Coontz, George W.  b. 20 Apr 1797, d. 25 Mar 1864
Coontz, Sarah Simpson  b. 20 Jan 1794, d. 4 Nov 1848
Cedar Creek
Browning, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1929
Grundy County
Payne, Waymond  b. 11 Jan 1914, d. 27 Dec 1978
Houston County
Ross, Sarah Francis  b. 29 Mar 1916
Humphreys County
Ross, Robert Delroy  b. 16 Mar 1907
Jefferson County
Coontz, Abagail  b. 1782, d. 1803
Coontz, Henry Nicholas  b. 12 Jan 1751, d. Aug 1838
Coontz, Michael  b. 1738, d. 1803
Geor, Rebecca  d. 1825
Rutherford County
Murfreesboro
Phillips, Betty  b. 1935
Sevier County
Coontz, Joseph  b. c 1780, d. 12 Jan 1848
Coontz, Margaret  b. c 1777, d. c 1840
Shelby County
Memphis
Price, Steven William  b. 26 Aug 1938
Van Buren County
Spencer
Payne, Joe Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1871, d. 1 Nov 1939
Steakley, Christopher Columbus  b. 1831, d. 29 Dec 1897
Steakley, Minnie Mae  b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 30 Apr 1954
Wilson County
Lebanon
Steinkerchner, Karen Lynn  b. 16 Jan 1957
Texas
Balkcom, Barbara
Balkcom, El Vina  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 2 Oct 1998
Balkcom, Willie Franklin  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 5 Jan 1996
Martin, Josie Frances  b. 7 May 1919, d. 29 Jul 1998
Angelina County
Lufkin
Balkcom, Jimmy Milton  b. 12 Mar 1951, d. 30 Sep 2007
Atascosa County
Pleasanton
Casteel, Donald Clay  b. 20 Feb 1948
Bexar County
San Antonio
Bastion, Whitney Lee  b. 30 Jan 1987
Casteel, Brandy Ree  b. 16 Jan 1974
Casteel, Donald Von  b. 16 Feb 1977
Holdbrooks, Corey Earl  b. 9 Oct 1986
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
Braun Station Elementary School
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
Kelly Air Force Base
Casteel, Donald Clay  b. 20 Feb 1948
Tomasini, Goldie May  b. 22 Feb 1951
Lackland Air Force Base
Holdbrooks, Corey Earl  b. 9 Oct 1986
Holdbrooks, Joel Blaine  b. 27 Nov 1960
Lackland Elementary
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
Rainbow Christian School
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
University of Texas
Holdbrooks, Joel Blaine  b. 27 Nov 1960
Dallas County
Harrison, Myrtle  b. 15 Jan 1911, d. 15 Dec 1986
Denton County
Plano
Keel, Audrey Mae  b. 11 Aug 1942, d. 30 Dec 1999
El Paso County
El Paso
Wagner, Garrett  b. 21 Jun 1909, d. Feb 1987
Falls County
Mooresville
Findley, Ada Florence  b. 25 Dec 1869, d. 22 Aug 1877
Findley, Benton Arthur  b. 27 Aug 1877, d. 28 Nov 1953
Findley, Effa May  b. 20 Mar 1865, d. 22 Aug 1877
Findley, John B.  b. c 1837, d. 24 Aug 1877
Graceson County
Parrin AFB
McKnight, Tammy Lynn  b. 7 Dec 1964
Limestone County
Alexander, Lilly Lawerence  b. 21 Jul 1870, d. 2 Feb 1945
Thornton
Aman, William Hubbard  b. 6 Oct 1866, d. 6 Jan 1918
Lllis County
Waxahatchie
Galloway, Wiley  b. 9 Sep 1792, d. 1864
Panola County
Carthage
Balkcom, El Vina  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 2 Oct 1998
Gary
Balkcom, James Normis  b. 11 May 1928, d. 7 Aug 1995
Teal, Eldora J.  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 6 Mar 1969
Shelby County
Balkcom, James Normis  b. 11 May 1928, d. 7 Aug 1995
Balkcom, James Samuel  b. 29 Dec 1884, d. 28 Jun 1958
Balkcom, Ora Mae  b. 27 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1928
Balkcom, Willie Franklin  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 5 Jan 1996
Martin, Josie Frances  b. 7 May 1919, d. 29 Jul 1998
Teal, Eldora J.  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 6 Mar 1969
Center
Balkcom, James Samuel  b. 29 Dec 1884, d. 28 Jun 1958
Tenaha
Balkcom, Willie Franklin  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 5 Jan 1996
Tarrant County
Fort Worth
Bailey, Betty Lee  b. 29 Jan 1939, d. 15 Feb 1994
Van Zandt County
Grand Saline
Balkcom, Euel E.  b. 14 May 1903, d. 1 Oct 1981
Balkcom, Thelma Lizzie  b. 26 Jun 1905, d. 7 May 1971
United Kingdom
Wales
Adams, Richard  b. c 1678, d. c 1747
Pembrokeshire
Pembroke
Phillips, David  b. b 1740
Utah
(?), Mary  b. c 1906
Cache County
Logan
Dryden, Horace Walter  b. 31 Dec 1902
Dryden, Robert James  b. 3 Jan 1895, d. 1950
Dryden, Winfield  b. 15 Jun 1897
Stutzman, Edith Catherine  b. 18 Sep 1856, d. 14 May 1900
Stutzman, Sarah Ellen  b. 23 Feb 1848, d. 4 May 1900
Salt Lake County
Draper
Salt Lake City
Dryden, James Jr.  b. 27 Feb 1863, d. 5 Feb 1935
Dryden, Leona  b. 24 Feb 1894
Keim, Alice  b. 28 Aug 1868, d. 4 May 1939
Utah County
Alpine
Balkcom, Dewey Brian  b. 7 Feb 1946
Washington County
St. George
Wagner, Merlin A  b. 13 Jul 1930, d. 15 Feb 2001
Vermont
Caledonia County
Hooper, James  b. 1 Jul 1770, d. 16 Sep 1848
Ryegate
Cochran, Jeanette  b. 1810
Wormwood, Daniel  b. 1787
Wormwood, Daniel  b. 21 Dec 1807, d. 15 Dec 1885
Wormwood, John  b. 3 Jul 1819
Wormwood, Obadiah  b. 24 Oct 1814
Chittenden County
Waterbury
Guptill, Thomas  b. 26 May 1721, d. c 1800
Washington County
Waterbury
Guptill, Baigail  b. 1800, d. 23 Oct 1866
Guptill, Nathaniel  b. 1787, d. 5 Mar 1859
Guptill, Thomas  b. 1757, d. c 1800
Virginia
(?), Amanda  b. c 1848
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1811
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1850
(?), Harriet A.  b. c 1862
(?), Melvina  b. c 1855
(?), Nancy I.  b. 1800
(?), Osa  b. 1824
(?), Osie  b. 1845
(?), Piety  b. c 1855
(?), Rachael  b. c 1830
(?), Rebecca  b. c 1819
(?), Sarah J.  b. c 1837
Amburgey, Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1806, d. 1852
Baker, Elizabeth  d. c 1825
Barnhouse, John  b. 1794
Barnhouse, Richard  b. c 1700
Bell, Nancy  b. 1780
Boner, Sophia G.  b. 1847
Bonner, Hannah  b. 1837
Booth, Mary Ann  b. c 1811
Bruacker, Joshua  b. 1792, d. 26 Nov 1866
Bunuff, William  b. c 1809
Carr, Mortamor A. R. F.  b. 1827, d. c 1895
Cloyd, Michael  b. 1735, d. 1805
Colley, Richard D.  d. 16 Mar 1858
Combs, Deborah  b. 1796, d. 1829
Coontz, Abagail  b. 1782, d. 1803
Coontz, Abraham  b. 1 Aug 1767, d. 10 Apr 1825
Coontz, Barbara  b. 1 Aug 1770, d. 1843
Coontz, Barbara  b. 6 Jan 1832
Coontz, Christina  b. 1772
Coontz, Daniel  b. 2 Nov 1799, d. 18 Jul 1872
Coontz, David  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 17 Apr 1881
Coontz, David B.  b. 1 Dec 1801, d. b 1872
Coontz, Delilah  b. 1814
Coontz, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1763, d. c 1840
Coontz, Elizabeth  b. c 1787
Coontz, Ezekiel  b. 5 Jul 1805, d. 24 Jul 1871
Coontz, Henry  b. c 1823, d. 1 Aug 1899
Coontz, Isaac Newton Jr.
Coontz, Isaac Newton Sr.  b. 14 Feb 1777, d. 18 Jul 1834
Coontz, Jacob  b. 10 Mar 1780, d. 28 Jun 1833
Coontz, Jacob Riley Rev.  b. c 1769, d. 10 Mar 1832
Coontz, Jesse  b. 7 Sep 1837
Coontz, John J.  b. 1804
Coontz, John Jacob (Elder)  b. 26 Mar 1739, d. 25 Apr 1832
Coontz, John W.  b. 1847, d. 6 Mar 1864
Coontz, Joshua  b. 27 Aug 1801, d. 15 Feb 1883
Coontz, Julia
Coontz, Lucrethia Christina  b. 11 Dec 1793, d. 6 Dec 1855
Coontz, Mapalona Lonie  b. 12 Aug 1857
Coontz, Margaret  b. c 1777, d. c 1840
Coontz, Margaret  b. c 1797, d. 1858
Coontz, Mary  b. 1799
Coontz, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Sep 1772
Coontz, Nancy Ann  b. 8 Jul 1803, d. 2 Apr 1883
Coontz, Nancy J.  b. c 1803, d. 6 Jun 1884
Coontz, Peggy Margaret  b. 1835
Coontz, Peter Dietrich  b. 1735, d. 1813
Coontz, Rebecca  b. 1820
Coontz, Stephen  b. 1828
Coontz, Susannah  b. 22 Mar 1777
Coontz, William W.  b. 1822, d. 1863
Coontz, Willis V.  b. 20 Aug 1847, d. 1848
Dees, James  b. 1720, d. 1790
Dehaven, Drucilla  b. 1805
Dehaven, Hannah  b. 29 Dec 1737, d. 2 Apr 1825
Dehaven, Isaac  b. 16 Feb 1750, d. 11 May 1833
Dehaven, James  b. 1789
DeHaven, Margaret  b. c 1842
Dehaven, Martha  b. 23 Aug 1796
Digman, Absalom  b. c 1823
Digman, Margaret  b. 1805
England, Archibald  b. 1810
England, Archibald  b. c 1837
England, David  b. 1819
England, Dorcas  b. c 1847
England, Elizabeth  b. 3 Jan 1829, d. 3 Mar 1912
England, Elizabeth  b. Dec 1839, d. 16 Jul 1906
England, Henry J.  b. c 1820
England, John  b. c 1841
England, Margaret  b. 1797, d. 1873
England, Oliver  b. c 1840, d. 1860
England, Sarah Ann  b. 12 Jul 1840, d. 1920
Grayson, Almira  b. 1791
Heflebower, Mary  b. c 1766, d. c 1795
Hill, Fredrick  b. 1790
Hill, Henry  b. 1835
Hill, Sarah Ellen  b. 1 Feb 1856
Howard, Nancy  b. c 1825
Jessee, Jefferson B.  b. 1802, d. 6 May 1866
Johnson, Enos B.  b. 1820
Johnson, Francis  b. c 1778, d. 19 Apr 1849
Kane, Rachel  b. 15 Jan 1765, d. 31 Dec 1845
Kiblinger, Susannah  b. 14 Mar 1777, d. 4 Jan 1846
Kinnison, William Wilson  b. 10 Nov 1810, d. 27 Aug 1890
Kiser, Martha  b. Feb 1807, d. 18 Oct 1839
Koontz, Isaac  b. 1787, d. b Sep 1849
Koontz, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1787, d. 12 Sep 1867
Koontz, Nancy  b. c 1817, d. Apr 1853
Koontz, Susannah  b. 1791, d. 1849
Locas, Elizabeth
Loinberger, Jane Amanda  b. c 1820, d. 30 Oct 1900
Long, Henry Dickenson  b. 1794, d. 1877
Loudenback, Phillip  b. 13 Jan 1779, d. 13 Jun 1837
Mauck, Anna  b. 18 Jul 1790, d. 15 Dec 1865
McVadin, Phoebe A.  b. Jun 1835, d. 21 Mar 1925
Morrison, Isaac  b. c 1819
Murphy, Herbert P.  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 5 Mar 1905
Nealy, Elizabeth  b. 1744, d. 1815
Nestor, Elizabeth
Nestor, Sarah Elizabeth Cross  b. 25 Apr 1854, d. Jan 1936
Payne, Bethany P.  b. 20 Feb 1827, d. 12 Jan 1902
Phillips, Eleanor C  b. 1842, d. 1871
Phillips, Isabell  b. 1848
Phillips, James Marion  b. 1852
Phillips, Mary Jane  b. 1851
Phillips, William Richard  b. 30 Mar 1814, d. 14 Apr 1867
Poling, Martin  b. 4 Jul 1796
Poling, Rachel Barbara  b. 1809, d. 16 Aug 1883
Price, Catherine  b. 15 Apr 1820, d. 16 Nov 1854
Price, Jane Amanda  b. 10 Apr 1843, d. 20 Apr 1920
Price, Nancy Jean  b. 1822, d. 1847
Price, William M.  b. 27 Jan 1824, d. 24 Mar 1901
Ramsey, Catherine  b. 1826
Ramsey, Delilah  b. c 1822, d. 10 Feb 1907
Ramsey, John W.  b. 5 Apr 1804, d. 24 Feb 1885
Ramsey, Lucinda  b. 12 Mar 1825, d. 31 Jan 1866
Ramsey, Lydia  b. 1833
Ramsey, Margaret  b. 1805, d. 1888
Ramsey, Sarah Ann  b. c 1827, d. 29 Jan 1869
Ramsey, William  b. 1779, d. 11 Nov 1830
Ringler, Charles Hubert  b. 5 Mar 1901, d. 14 Jan 1981
Ringler, Oscar Alen  b. c 1911, d. 5 May 2008
Ringler, Robert William  b. 10 Sep 1918, d. Nov 1990
Ritter, Phillip  b. 1849
Ronemus, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1745, d. 1804
Schoonover, Bashaba C.  b. 1844
Shelton, Clark  b. 1879
Shockley, Meredith  b. 1806
Skidmore, Margaret  b. c 1817
Snyder, Judith  b. 1787, d. 17 May 1862
Stover, Anna Elizabeth Catherine  b. 1710, d. 1748
Sturm, Bryan  b. 1797
Summers, Wesley B.  b. c 1808
Talbot, Mary  b. 7 May 1758
Thorn, Emily  b. 1825, d. a Apr 1910
Trackett, Judith  b. c 1774, d. 1827
Wilmoth, Bryan Jehu  b. 3 Jun 1857
Wright, Anna  b. c 1800, d. 29 Jun 1866