Pennsylvania
Somerset County
Salisbury, Elk Lick Twp.
Elk Lick Post Office
Dehaven, Mary Magdalena  b. 24 Dec 1807, d. 15 May 1886
Enumeration District: #7
Wagner, Baltzer  b. 12 Oct 1814, d. 15 Oct 1891
Odd Fellows Cemetery
(?), Mary A.  b. Dec 1865, d. 1931
Newman, Margaret  b. 1 Nov 1816, d. 22 Jun 1869
Rimbold, Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 10 Sep 1889
Ringler, Jasper Newton  b. Mar 1869, d. 1918
Ringler, Theodore A.  b. Mar 1876, d. 1907
Wagner, Baltzer  b. 12 Oct 1814, d. 15 Oct 1891
Wagner, Earnest  b. 4 Dec 1890, d. 4 Mar 1892
Wagner, Freda  b. 1 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1890
Wagner, George B.  b. 24 Mar 1878, d. 5 Nov 1905
Wagner, Hadley H.  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 5 Sep 1892
Wagner, Harriet T.  b. Nov 1846, d. 1909
Wagner, Joseph  b. May 1842, d. 1919
Wagner, Oscar Charles  b. 27 Oct 1871, d. 19 Dec 1909
Wright, Rebecca  b. Aug 1852, d. 1910
Old Cemetery on Hill
Wagner, Julia A.  b. 1 Apr 1817, d. 10 Jun 1885
Old Odd Fellows Cemetery
Bauman, Mary Clara  b. 30 Nov 1880, d. 14 Jan 1969
Bittner, Albert J.  b. 10 Mar 1910, d. 22 Apr 1975
McVadin, Phoebe A.  b. Jun 1835, d. 21 Mar 1925
Wagner, Alphred H. Sr.  b. Feb 1832, d. 1917
Wagner, Elijah  b. 20 May 1804, d. 5 Apr 1885
Wagner, Harvey Wilson  b. 4 Aug 1875, d. 1928
Wagner, Herbert G.  b. 3 Oct 1887, d. 3 Aug 1966
Wagner, Isabelle Margaret  b. c 1910
Wagner, Jacob  b. 9 May 1885, d. 29 Jul 1967
Wagner, Mortimer Aurelius  b. 4 Aug 1872, d. 10 Mar 1955
Wagner, Wilbert R.  b. 30 Oct 1903, d. 29 Mar 1967
Reformed Church
Wagner, Elijah  b. 20 May 1804, d. 5 Apr 1885
Salisbury (Old) Cemetery
Dehaven, Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. 17 Jun 1876
Kreider, Eva  b. 12 Mar 1803, d. 16 Dec 1875
Livengood, Albert C.  b. 22 Nov 1859, d. 22 Nov 1859
Livengood, Christian C.  b. 23 Dec 1803, d. 31 Jan 1889
Livengood, Mortimer C.  b. 21 Jul 1857, d. 21 Jul 1857
Stutzman, Jost Justus  b. 1791, d. 21 Sep 1867
Wagner, Caroline  b. 24 Dec 1846, d. 2 May 1849
Wagner, Elijah  b. 1 Feb 1843, d. 9 Oct 1843
Wagner, Mary C.  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 6 Nov 1861
Wagner, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Jul 1836, d. 7 Jul 1870
Wagner, Sevilla Carry  b. 12 May 1828, d. 5 Jul 1869
Wagner, Zachariah Taylor  b. Mar 1848, d. 1932
Salisbury Cemetery
Christner, Earl Ray  b. 18 May 1922, d. 6 Apr 1985
Christner, Everett Fay  b. 8 Jun 1924, d. 16 Feb 1973
Christner, Hubert Eugene  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. 15 Mar 1971
Lepley, Alice E.  b. c 1902, d. 14 Oct 1978
Smith, Zulieka  b. 1882, d. 1928
Wagner, Christian  b. 9 Jul 1839, d. 27 May 1857
Wagner, Francis Marion  b. 16 Mar 1856, d. 26 Dec 1862
Wagner, John E.  b. 1904, d. 30 Oct 1973
Wagner, Lulu B.  b. 27 Sep 1900, d. 24 May 1998
Wagner, Mary Grace  b. 2 May 1890, d. 1 Nov 1979
Wagner, Mildred E.  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. 24 Oct 2000
Wagner, Thelma Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1905, d. 12 Dec 1995
Salisbury-Elk Lick High School
Wagner, Harriet Rosamond  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 23 Feb 1990
Salisbury-Elk Lick School
Salisbury. Elk Lick Twp.
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Ringler, John W.  b. Mar 1844, d. 1920
Shades Twp.
Wagner, John  b. 21 Feb 1803, d. 1860
Wagner, John P.  b. Feb 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Wagner, Margaret  b. May 1845
Somerset
Christner, David Eugene  b. 9 Mar 1946
Hay, Anna D.  b. c 1904
Somerset Community Hospital
Petry, Grace O.  b. 7 Apr 1906, d. 20 Apr 1981
Somerset County Memorial Park
Wagner, Bernard A.  b. 8 Feb 1917, d. 7 Feb 1983
Wagner, Florence Alberta  b. 7 May 1909, d. 9 Aug 1992
Southampton Twp.
Dehaven, William Sr.  b. c 1753, d. 1823
Springs Twp.
Livengood, William C.  d. 22 Jan 1921
Wagner, Almira  b. 14 Sep 1841, d. 16 Jun 1906
Wagner, Wilbert R.  b. 30 Oct 1903, d. 29 Mar 1967
Summit
Bockes, Erma  b. 17 Mar 1903, d. 19 Apr 1986
Brown, Florence Lucinda  b. 2 Dec 1899, d. 16 May 1998
Ringler, Emma  b. c 1877
Wagner, Peter W.  b. 16 May 1811, d. 19 Mar 1885
Wagner, Philip  b. 12 Jul 1829, d. 30 Dec 1891
Wagner, Rachel Rebecca  b. 25 Dec 1846
Wellersburg Twp.
Dehaven, Daniel  b. 29 Oct 1783, d. 18 Mar 1863
Hirsch, Maria Magdalena  b. 4 Jun 1757, d. 1834
Sonerset County
Salisbury, Elk Lick Twp.
Boyer, Lloyd Conners  b. 16 Feb 1850, d. 1911
Loechel, Savilla  b. 2 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jun 1939
Tioga County
Liberty
Neal, John  b. 1799, d. 1871
Freiden's Cemetery
Hirsch, Maria Susannah  b. 7 Jun 1760, d. 17 Oct 1846
Union County
New Columbia
Hartmann, John  b. 19 Aug 1819, d. 29 Jun 1898
Hartmann, Susan  b. 30 Sep 1820, d. 23 Feb 1912
Penn
Hartman, John  b. 1754
Venango County
Kennerdell
Boyd, Ann  b. 1745
Boyd, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1748
Cloyd, David  b. 25 Feb 1738, d. 20 Aug 1820
Washington County
Ferguson, Moses  b. 1845
Monongahela
Harding, Mary  b. 27 Mar 1882, d. 12 Nov 1944
Wagner, Mortimer Aurelius  b. 4 Aug 1872, d. 10 Mar 1955
Westmoreland County
Hempfield
Wagner, Melvina  b. 8 Nov 1834, d. 24 Jul 1914
Latrobe
Price, Darrell Ray  b. 28 Jun 1907, d. 28 Jul 1983
Ligonier
Kuhns, Adeline  b. Apr 1872
Scottdale
Guptill, Charles Irvin  b. 7 Jun 1903, d. Oct 1967
Guptill, Daniel Lee  b. 1945
Guptill, James H.  b. Jan 1868, d. 23 Feb 1906
Seward
Wagner, Lydia  b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 13 Mar 1929
Presbyterian Cemetery at Armagh
Wagner, Lydia  b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 13 Mar 1929
Winchester County
Wagener, David  b. 7 Jan 1752, d. Aug 1799
York County
Wagner, William  b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. c 1845
Philippines
Manila
Manila American Cemetery
Phillips, Burell Dixon  b. 27 Aug 1915, d. 16 Jun 1942
Rhode Island
(?), Mary  b. c 1644
Balkcom, Hannah  b. 1672
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Phobe  b. 19 Sep 1717
Balkcom, Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1727, d. c 1783
Balkcom, Sarah  b. 29 Mar 1669
Bartlett, Sarah  b. 1667
Comstock, Joseph
Hayward, Daniel
Hayward, Debroah
Hayward, Ebenezer  b. 1668
Hayward, John
Hayward, Sarah
Sheldon, Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1691
Sheldon, Martha  b. 5 May 1687
Sheldon, Mary  b. 1 Aug 1693
Sheldon, Sarah  b. 1692
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 1 Mar 1689
Woodcock, William  b. c 1642
Newport County
Newport
Cummings, Nicholas Bradley  b. 25 Apr 1983
Holbrook, Rebecca  b. 1597, d. 1688
Weaver, William  b. c 1594, d. 10 Oct 1683
Pawtuxet
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Providence County
Grover, Sarah  d. 19 Nov 1756
Johnstown
Sheldon, Timothy  b. 29 Mar 1661, d. 31 Mar 1744
Pawtucket
Jenckes, Daniel  b. 19 Apr 1663, d. 1736
Providence
Allen, Isaac  b. c 1659, d. 3 Dec 1692
Balkcom, Alexander  b. 1630, d. 4 May 1711
Balkcom, Alexander  b. c 1660, d. 31 Jan 1728
Balkcom, Deborah  b. c 1678, d. 7 Jul 1713
Balkcom, Freegift  b. c 1665
Balkcom, Hannah  b. 1672
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Joseph  b. c 1666, d. 1733
Balkcom, Katherine  b. 1662, d. 1729
Balkcom, Lydia  b. c 1680
Balkcom, Samuel  b. c 1674, d. b 14 Jul 1712
Balkcom, Sarah  b. 29 Mar 1669
Bartlett, Sarah  b. 1667
Holbrook, Jane Leland  b. c 1640, d. a 1712
Sheldon, Balcom  b. 1685
Woodcock, Sarah  b. c 1662, d. 1728
Smithfield
Balkcom, John  b. 1664, d. 30 Jan 1739
Balkcom, Martha  b. 21 May 1714, d. 6 May 1794
Holbrook, Mehitable  b. c 1649, d. 29 Oct 1719
Scotland
Edinburgh
Russell, Jennie F.  b. 16 Jun 1878, d. 23 Dec 1963
South Carolina
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1 Jan 1818, d. 2 Aug 1889
(?), Malinda  b. c 1810
(?), Rebecca  b. 1725, d. 1789
(?), Sarah  b. 1796
(?), Susan  b. c 1828
Alexander, C.  b. 1824
Beasley, Phereby  b. 8 Dec 1825, d. 27 Apr 1900
Brannon, Elijah  b. b 1805
Brannon, John  b. 1750, d. 21 Nov 1808
Brannon, John I.  b. bt 1776 - 1794, d. a 1849
Brannon, Judith  b. 21 Sep 1793, d. 31 Aug 1879
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765, d. 1808
Brannon, S.  b. 1803
Burden, Nancy  b. 1814
Culpepper, Louisa  b. c 1822
East, Mary  b. 1760
Galloway, Abraham  b. c 1754, d. 1821
Galloway, Absalmon Jr  b. c 1790
Galloway, Ann  b. c 1792
Galloway, Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1822, d. c 1880
Galloway, Enoch  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 14 Jun 1864
Galloway, J. S. R  b. 1862
Galloway, James  b. Jun 1729, d. a 1790
Galloway, James Nathan  b. 5 Oct 1836, d. 8 Aug 1918
Galloway, Jane Elizabeth  b. c 1818
Galloway, Lutitia  b. c 1814, d. b 1850
Galloway, M. A. E.  b. 1858
Galloway, M. J.  b. 1859
Galloway, Maliny  b. 1865
Galloway, Margaret  b. 26 Nov 1809, d. 1896
Galloway, Melvin  b. c 1816, d. b 1864
Galloway, Naham  b. 21 Jun 1817, d. 3 Aug 1902
Galloway, P. J.  b. 1868
Galloway, Pipkin  b. 4 Nov 1820, d. Mar 1865
Galloway, Rachel  b. 6 Aug 1827, d. a 1880
Galloway, Sana A.  b. 23 Sep 1839
Galloway, William  b. 1700, d. 1749
Galloway, Zilpha  b. 1780
Gay, Argent  b. 1 Oct 1833, d. 23 Apr 1900
Hall, Charlotte  b. 18 Oct 1830, d. 20 Apr 1905
Hall, John Brannon  b. 21 Sep 1835, d. 10 May 1910
Hall, Judith Maria  b. 1824, d. 1908
Hall, Sarah  b. 11 Apr 1820, d. 18 Oct 1888
Hall, Sheldn B.  b. 25 Feb 1826, d. 19 Oct 1909
Hall, William J.  b. 1822, d. Dec 1907
Henderson, Lucy  b. 1813
Hudson, Charlotte  b. 28 Sep 1823
Huggins, James Dekalb  b. 1 Jan 1826, d. 4 Jan 1900
Hutto, George S. Sr.  b. 1798, d. 18 Jun 1888
Marshall, Richel  b. 11 Apr 1764, d. 1852
May, Nancy  b. c 1781, d. bt 1850 - 1860
McCougan, Duncan  b. 1 Feb 1814, d. 13 May 1891
Meekins, Elizabeth  b. 1710
Parrish, Amy  b. 1771, d. 1776
Parrish, Burwell  b. c 1771, d. c 1776
Parrish, Charity  b. c 1772, d. c 1826
Parrish, Elias  b. 1794, d. 1841
Parrish, Jason Edward  b. 1750, d. Aug 1822
Parrish, Jonah  b. 1771, d. 1777
Parrish, Leaty  b. c 1790, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Parrish, Nancy  b. c 1778
Parrish, Theodore  b. c 1771, d. c 1777
Phillips, Joseph  b. c 1760
Pinder, M.  b. c 1816
Price, Lucinda  b. c 1820
Riley, Daniel (Rev.)  b. 20 Jan 1809, d. 29 Jan 1897
Riley, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 14 Feb 1892
Stewart, William Franklin  b. 1832
Stuckey, Elizabeth Jane  b. 12 Feb 1841
Ward, Brasley A.  b. 27 Oct 1779
Ward, Permelia  b. 1815
Berkeley County
St. Thomas
Galloway, James  b. Jun 1729, d. a 1790
Charleston County
Charleston
Stover, Jacob  b. 1712, d. 1767
Chesterfield County
Galloway, Eliza Jane  b. 1823, d. 1855
Cheraw
Galloway, Absalom  b. 27 Jul 1765, d. May 1793
Galloway, Anzilla  b. 15 Jun 1808, d. 15 Apr 1890
Cheraw District
Parrish, Leaty  b. c 1790, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Craven County
Pomaria
Coontz, William Henry  b. 1732, d. 1814
Darlington County
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1 Jan 1818, d. 2 Aug 1889
(?), Rebecca  b. 1725, d. 1789
Adams, Sara J.  b. 11 Nov 1833
Brannon, John I.  b. bt 1776 - 1794, d. a 1849
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765, d. 1808
Galloway, Absalom  b. 27 Jul 1765, d. May 1793
Galloway, Asa B.  b. 11 Nov 1833, d. 9 Sep 1871
Galloway, Eleazer  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1864
Galloway, Elizabeth  b. 9 Aug 1818, d. a 1905
Galloway, Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1822, d. c 1880
Galloway, Enoch  b. 25 Jul 1795, d. 25 Nov 1861
Galloway, Enoch  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 14 Jun 1864
Galloway, Ezekiel  b. 1802, d. a 1888
Galloway, George  b. 13 May 1788, d. 5 Nov 1854
Galloway, George Washington  b. 22 Mar 1842, d. 8 Jul 1921
Galloway, James E.  b. 24 Aug 1813, d. 16 Jan 1892
Galloway, James Nathan  b. 5 Oct 1836, d. 8 Aug 1918
Galloway, John Absalom  b. 25 Jun 1824, d. 20 Oct 1877
Galloway, Margaret  b. c 1786
Galloway, Mary  b. 13 Aug 1822
Galloway, Naham  b. 21 Jun 1817, d. 3 Aug 1902
Galloway, Nathan  b. 24 Oct 1815, d. 3 Aug 1902
Galloway, Rachel  b. 6 Aug 1827, d. a 1880
Galloway, Sana A.  b. 23 Sep 1839
Galloway, Sarah  b. 4 Feb 1825, d. 22 Jan 1891
Galloway, Talitha Cumy  b. 15 Jul 1819, d. 4 Sep 1871
Galloway, William  b. c 1780, d. 1850
Galloway, William Leonard  b. 28 Jun 1841, d. 5 Mar 1929
Galloway, William Wesley  b. 3 Jan 1830, d. Feb 1879
Hudson, Charlotte  b. 28 Sep 1823
Hudson, Elizabeth  b. 20 Sep 1810, d. 9 Mar 1852
Hudson, William Wesley  b. 22 Feb 1815, d. 14 Oct 1887
Huggins, James Dekalb  b. 1 Jan 1826, d. 4 Jan 1900
Jacobs, Desdemona  b. 17 May 1849, d. 25 Nov 1930
LLoyd, Henry  b. 22 Dec 1817, d. 8 Dec 1900
Marshall, Richel  b. 11 Apr 1764, d. 1852
Mixon, Sara Jane  b. Sep 1843, d. 10 Dec 1918
Pipkin, Sarah  b. 1804
Pipkin, Sena Ann  b. 5 Jul 1801
Pipkin, Susannah C  b. 6 Oct 1785
Darlington
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765, d. 1808
Brannon, Rosier  b. 14 Sep 1803, d. 9 Nov 1867
Galloway, Edward James  b. 24 Nov 1809, d. 29 Dec 1884
Hutto, David  b. 1805, d. 1850
Hutto, George S. Sr.  b. 1798, d. 18 Jun 1888
Woodham, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1817, d. 1882
Lydia
Delk, Hannah  b. 14 Mar 1817
Galloway, Ezekiel  b. 1802, d. a 1888
Galloway, Isaiah  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1870
Galloway, James E.  b. 24 Aug 1813, d. 16 Jan 1892
Galloway, John Absalom  b. 25 Jun 1824, d. 20 Oct 1877
Galloway, Margaret  b. 26 Nov 1809, d. 1896
Galloway, Nathan  b. 24 Oct 1815, d. 3 Aug 1902
Galloway, Susannah  b. 15 Jun 1828
Galloway, William Leonard  b. 26 Jun 1826
Hudson, Elizabeth  b. 20 Sep 1810, d. 9 Mar 1852
Galloway Farmily Cemetery
Galloway, Nathan  b. 24 Oct 1815, d. 3 Aug 1902
Stokes Bridge
Woodham, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1817, d. 1882
Greenville County
Greenville
Butler, Ernest Harland  b. 24 Aug 1917, d. 13 Nov 1999
Lynch, Stephanie Renee  b. 26 Jul 1975
Riley, Hettie Viola  b. 10 Aug 1877, d. 2 Aug 1961
Mauldin
Messiah Lutheran Church
Horry County
Myrtle Beach
Harrison, Bruce Whigham  b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 1 Apr 1992
Kershaw County
Brannon, John  b. c 1819, d. a 25 Sep 1886
Brannon, John I.  b. bt 1776 - 1794, d. a 1849
Brannon, Judith  b. 21 Sep 1793, d. 31 Aug 1879
Galloway, Eleazer  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1864
Hall, Sarah  b. 11 Apr 1820, d. 18 Oct 1888
Hall, William J.  b. 1822, d. Dec 1907
McCougan, Duncan  b. 1 Feb 1814, d. 13 May 1891
Bethune
Brannon, John  b. 1750, d. 21 Nov 1808
Brannon, Rosa  b. c 1765, d. 1808
Kershaw
Kershaw District
Tiller, Mary  b. 1750, d. 10 Sep 1818
Kershaw District
Parrish, Amy  b. 1771, d. 1776
Parrish, Anna  b. 1780, d. c 1854
Parrish, Jason Edward  b. 1750, d. Aug 1822
Parrish, Jeremiah  b. 1783, d. 1815
Parrish, Roger  b. c 1784, d. c 1866
Parrish, William  b. bt 1781 - 1784, d. 1840
Marion County
Marion
Dees, Arthur  b. 1741, d. 21 Mar 1817
Dees, Authur Matty  b. 1762, d. a 1810
Newberry County
Coontz, William Henry  b. 1732, d. 1814
Fellers, Catherina  b. 1734, d. c 1817
Sumter County
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1 Jan 1818, d. 2 Aug 1889
Galloway, Abraham  b. 1791, d. 28 Dec 1871
Galloway, Abraham  b. 1815
Galloway, Elizabeth  b. 9 Aug 1818, d. a 1905
Galloway, John D.  b. c 1832
Galloway, Margaret  b. 1850
Galloway, Martha A.  b. c 1838
Galloway, Richard  b. c 1829
Galloway, Willian Z.  b. c 1845
Hudson, William Wesley  b. 22 Feb 1815, d. 14 Oct 1887
Claremont
Dees, Arthur  b. 1741, d. 21 Mar 1817
Salem
Galloway, Abraham  b. c 1754, d. 1821
Sumter
Galloway, Abraham  b. c 1754, d. 1821
Galloway, Abraham  b. 1791, d. 28 Dec 1871
South Dakota
Miller, Agnes  b. 9 Sep 1886
Pennington County
Rapid City
Price, Clifford Benson Jr.  b. 8 Aug 1937, d. 14 Dec 1992
Spink County
Prairie Center
Switzerland
Haldeman, Christian  b. 23 Nov 1715, d. 23 Nov 1800
Oberholtzer, Jacob  b. a 1705, d. b 11 Feb 1759
Canton Bern
Biglen Protestant Church
Bachman, Martin  b. 1558
Hofer, Appolonia  b. c 1561
Reichenbach
Carl, Elizabeth  b. c 1680
Signau District
Langnau
Bachman, Martin  b. 1558
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Hofer, Appolonia  b. c 1561
Langnau Protestant Church
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Lauperswil
Bachman, Nicholas Grogg  b. 28 Jul 1633, d. b 1700
Bachman, Ulrich Hofer  b. 1600, d. a 1661
Grogg, Anna  b. 1605
Canton Zurich
Horgen District
Richterswil
Bachman, Jacob  b. 1631, d. 1704
Strickler, Regula  b. 1629, d. 1660
Tennessee
(?), Lucille  b. 1876
(?), Lucille L.  b. c 1876
Browning, Edith Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1821, d. 12 Jul 1900
Bush, Grace  b. 4 Sep 1882
Cate, Priscilla M.  b. 1780, d. a 1850
Coontz, Jacob Riley Rev.  b. c 1769, d. 10 Mar 1832
Coontz, Rebecca  b. 1805, d. 1833
Dehaven, Sarah  b. 1753, d. 1 Jan 1821
Galloway, Martha  b. 1841
Price, Harden B.  b. 1906
Teal, Eldora J.  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 6 Mar 1969
Trackett, Judith  b. c 1774, d. 1827
Davidson County
Nashville
Denmark County
Coontz, Sarah Simpson  b. 20 Jan 1794, d. 4 Nov 1848
Grainger County
Coontz, Nicholas  b. c 1730, d. Sep 1797
Greene County
Coontz, George W.  b. 20 Apr 1797, d. 25 Mar 1864
Coontz, Sarah Simpson  b. 20 Jan 1794, d. 4 Nov 1848
Cedar Creek
Browning, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1929
Grundy County
Payne, Waymond  b. 11 Jan 1914, d. 27 Dec 1978
Houston County
Ross, Sarah Francis  b. 29 Mar 1916
Humphreys County
Ross, Robert Delroy  b. 16 Mar 1907
Jefferson County
Coontz, Abagail  b. 1782, d. 1803
Coontz, Henry Nicholas  b. 12 Jan 1751, d. Aug 1838
Coontz, Michael  b. 1738, d. 1803
Geor, Rebecca  d. 1825
Rutherford County
Murfreesboro
Phillips, Betty  b. 1935
Sevier County
Coontz, Joseph  b. c 1780, d. 12 Jan 1848
Coontz, Margaret  b. c 1777, d. c 1840
Shelby County
Memphis
Price, Steven William  b. 26 Aug 1938
Van Buren County
Spencer
Payne, Joe Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1871, d. 1 Nov 1939
Steakley, Christopher Columbus  b. 1831, d. 29 Dec 1897
Steakley, Minnie Mae  b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 30 Apr 1954
Wilson County
Lebanon
Steinkerchner, Karen Lynn  b. 16 Jan 1957
Texas
Balkcom, Barbara
Balkcom, El Vina  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 2 Oct 1998
Balkcom, Willie Franklin  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 5 Jan 1996
Clark, (?)
Coontz, Sarah Ann  b. 5 Feb 1856, d. 3 Jun 1931
Dees, Georgia A.  b. 1853
Dees, Mary J.  b. 1856
Dees, Nancy E.  b. 1850
Dees, William  b. 1859
Jinkins, Littleton S.  b. Mar 1884
Jinkins, Lula M.  b. Sep 1886
Johnson, Barbara Elizabeth  b. 1848
Martin, Josie Frances  b. 7 May 1919, d. 29 Jul 1998
Angelina County
Lufkin
Balkcom, Jimmy Milton  b. 12 Mar 1951, d. 30 Sep 2007
Atascosa County
Pleasanton
Casteel, Donald Clay  b. 20 Feb 1948
Bexar County
San Antonio
Bastion, Whitney Lee  b. 30 Jan 1987
Casteel, Brandy Ree  b. 16 Jan 1974
Casteel, Donald Von  b. 16 Feb 1977
Holdbrooks, Corey Earl  b. 9 Oct 1986
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
Braun Station Elementary School
Holdbrooks, Nicholas Wade  b. 28 Jul 1984
Kelly Air Force Base
Casteel, Donald Clay  b. 20 Feb 1948
Tomasini, Goldie May  b. 22 Feb 1951
Lackland Air Force Base
Holdbrooks, Corey Earl  b. 9 Oct 1986
Holdbrooks, Joel Blaine  b. 27 Nov 1960