California
Alameda County
Alameda
Coontz, Merrill M.  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 25 Mar 1950
Mount Shasta
Coontz, Orlando Chester  b. 7 Nov 1855, d. 21 May 1921
Oakland
Balkcom, Kenneth Paul  b. 28 Aug 1939, d. 21 Oct 1999
San Leandro
Bristow, Elmer Dixon  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 2 Apr 1963
Butte County
Bangor
Bristow, Frederick Libby  b. 1866, d. Feb 1922
Dixon, Mary Adeline  b. 1866, d. 1933
Oregon House
Bristow, Elmer Dixon  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 2 Apr 1963
Contra Costa County
Los Angeles County
Guptill, Leanni Leota  b. 7 Jul 1862, d. 22 Aug 1956
Musser, Sylvia Mae  b. 14 Aug 1911, d. 20 Jun 1991
Powell, William J.  b. 1 Oct 1861, d. 16 May 1952
Huntington Park
Barrett, Edward Randolph  b. 6 Oct 1934, d. 21 Feb 1977
Collins, Joyce Elaine  b. 25 Jan 1933
Long Beach
Barrett, Edward Randolph  b. 6 Oct 1934, d. 21 Feb 1977
Harper, Maude Leah  b. 9 Apr 1889, d. 12 Aug 1978
Los Angeles
Leckemby, Emma B  b. 7 Jun 1877, d. 26 Mar 1946
Price, Delbert Leroy  b. 4 May 1903, d. 2 Jun 1964
Riley, George Francis  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. Feb 1969
Lynwood
Barrett, David Edward  b. 19 Jul 1955
Norwalk
Barrett, Kevin Lee  b. 28 Jul 1960
Pasadena
Tournament of Roses, 1977 Rose Parade
Phillips, Debra Kay  b. 11 Oct 1960
Redondo Beach
Lamb, Beattie T.  b. 25 Jan 1892, d. 5 Jan 1969
Ventura
Coontz, Grover Cleveland  b. 29 Dec 1887, d. 20 Oct 1969
Marin County
Coontz, Lenene  b. 1911
Coontz, Zeba  b. 1912
San Rafeal
Coontz, Merrill M.  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 25 Mar 1950
Coontz, Verlin  b. 1919
Navada County
Cherokee
Bristow, Charles Frederick  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 10 Jul 1902
Bristow, Georigianna  b. 29 Jan 1873, d. 2 Dec 1957
Bristow, John W  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 20 Dec 1961
Bristow, Mary Emma  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 18 Feb 1969
Bristow, William  b. 1874
Gaston
Bristow, Charles Frederick  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 10 Jul 1902
Graniteville
Bristow, Charles Orion  b. 25 Mar 1896, d. 19 May 1967
Bristow, Frederick  b. 1902, d. 1902
Hippert, Cora Isabelle  b. 18 Aug 1879
Summit
Birch, Philip John  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 8 Dec 1985
Orange County
Musser, Emery Garfield  b. 23 Jan 1885, d. 30 Jun 1952
Wagner, Mary Alice  b. 8 Nov 1887, d. 7 Apr 1960
Waldren, Wilbur Henry  b. 11 Jul 1905, d. 6 Aug 1980
Anaheim
Musser, Vincent V.  b. 1914, d. 21 Aug 2007
Disneyland
Phillips, Sydney Ryan  b. 17 Jan 2002
Santa Ana
Musser, Kenneth K.  b. 13 Mar 1907, d. 26 Feb 1977
Musser, Larry Emery  b. 10 Jun 1949
Placer County
Bristow, Georigianna  b. 29 Jan 1873, d. 2 Dec 1957
Hyland, Engene  b. 25 Aug 1902
Christian Valley
Birch, Ralph Waldo  b. 16 Oct 1876
Rocklin
Roseville
Birch, Philip John  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 8 Dec 1985
Birch, Ralpha Wilma  b. 19 Aug 1904, d. 20 Mar 1944
Riverside County
Martinez
Bristow, Charles Orion  b. 25 Mar 1896, d. 19 May 1967
Mitchell, Myrtle Winnifred  b. 2 Feb 1899, d. 6 Mar 1961
Sacramento County
Sacramento
Birch, Ralph Waldo  b. 16 Oct 1876
Birch, Ralpha Wilma  b. 19 Aug 1904, d. 20 Mar 1944
Bristow, Georigianna  b. 29 Jan 1873, d. 2 Dec 1957
Bristow, Mary Emma  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 18 Feb 1969
Hyland, Millard
San Bernardino County
Ontario
Kinnison, Abraham  b. 25 Oct 1851, d. 9 Jun 1921
Rialto Park Cemetery
Wagner, Earl Robert  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 22 Nov 1974
San Bernardino
Wagner, Earl Robert  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 22 Nov 1974
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Bristow, Anne Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1869, d. 1 May 1943
Coontz, Adam J.  b. 30 Nov 1882, d. 15 Nov 1929
San Joaquin County
Stockton
Bristow, John W  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 20 Dec 1961
Bristow, William  b. 8 Jul 1830, d. 28 Oct 1908
Santa Clara County
Askeland, Lauren Rae  b. 20 Sep 1983
Jones, Peggy Colette  b. 22 Apr 1954
Morgan Hill
Britton Middle School
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Burnett Middle School
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Live Oak High School
Phillips, Debra Kay  b. 11 Oct 1960
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
San Jose
Daniel & Ruth Phillips Residence
General Electric Company, Nuclear Energy Division
Morgan Hill Unified School District
Stanislaus County
Modesto
Dryden, James Jr.  b. 27 Feb 1863, d. 5 Feb 1935
Dryden, Robert James  b. 3 Jan 1895, d. 1950
Keim, Alice  b. 28 Aug 1868, d. 4 May 1939
Ventura County
Oxnard
Argenbright, Charlotte Floella  b. 20 Aug 1903, d. 16 Nov 1983
Simi Valley
Coontz, Harold Davis  b. 6 Aug 1924, d. 22 Nov 1997
Yolo County
Davis
Bristow, Mary Emma  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 18 Feb 1969
Yuba County
Marysville
Bristow, William  b. 8 Jul 1830, d. 28 Oct 1908
Finney, Mary  b. Aug 1838
Oregon House
Bristow, John W  b. 10 Apr 1891
Bristow, John W.  b. 18 Feb 1828, d. 28 Sep 1901
Smartsville
Bristow, Elmer Dixon  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 2 Apr 1963
Bristow, George Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1832, d. 10 Oct 1871
Havey, Agnes Virginia
Canada
(?), Henrietta  b. 1871
(?), Maude E  b. Jan 1862
Eldridge, Mary
Ellingwood, Mary
Guptill, Belinda  b. 1808
Guptill, Benjamin  b. 1801, d. 29 Jan 1878
Guptill, Eunice  b. 25 Dec 1812
Guptill, Louisa Ann  b. 1820
Guptill, Perlina  b. 1817
Guptill, Stillman  b. 1804, d. 1881
Guptill, William  b. 1756, d. 7 May 1803
Grand Manan Island
Guptill, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1793, d. 10 Dec 1875
New Brunswick
Guptill, Benjamin  b. 1801, d. 29 Jan 1878
Grand Manan Island
Codington, John
Guptill, Amos  b. 1 May 1762, d. 1798
Guptill, Elizabeth  b. 1785
Guptill, Elmira  b. 16 May 1801
Guptill, Fanny S.  b. 23 Mar 1782, d. 1840
Guptill, Hannah  b. 10 May 1784, d. 7 Dec 1849
Guptill, Lovita  b. 14 Apr 1807
Guptill, Mary Ann  b. 2 Apr 1806
Guptill, Mary Polly  b. 19 Aug 1769, d. Oct 1842
Guptill, Nathaniel  b. 1779, d. 1871
Guptill, Philotia  b. 8 Nov 1805, d. 1851
Guptill, Phobe A.  b. 1806, d. 1866
Guptill, Samuel B.  b. 1794
Guptill, William  b. 1756, d. 7 May 1803
Guptill, William  b. 4 Jun 1779, d. 8 Sep 1864
Guptill, William  b. 8 Dec 1814
Urann, Abigail
Urann, Mary  b. 1763, d. Sep 1839
Grand Harbor
Guptill, Abijah  b. 29 Sep 1751, d. 18 Jan 1815
North Head
Guptill, Phobe A.  b. 1806, d. 1866
Guptill, Stillman  b. 1804, d. 1881
Guptill, William  b. 4 Jun 1779, d. 8 Sep 1864
North Head Charlotte
Woodman, Mary  b. c 1756
St. Paul's Cemetery
Guptill, Abijah  b. 29 Sep 1751, d. 18 Jan 1815
Nova Scotia
Hants County
Truvill, Mary  b. 4 Feb 1615
Nova Soctia
Yarmouth
Guptill, Philotia  b. 8 Nov 1805, d. 1851
Ontario
Cuthbert, Abram  b. 16 Jun 1858
Brantford
Shewchuk, Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1926, d. 25 Sep 2008
Galt
Dryden, James Jr.  b. 27 Feb 1863, d. 5 Feb 1935
Grey County
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Rob Roy
Batman, Mary  b. 1824, d. 27 Dec 1903
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Port Hope
Hewson, Lilah
Livengood, Horace (Dr.)  b. 4 Dec 1876, d. 1924
Viahingen
Quebec
Montreal
Colwell, Robert Charles  b. 5 Jun 1931
China
Seoul
Baker, Myrtle Mattie  b. 29 Aug 1884, d. 2 Jan 1971
Brannon, Lyman Coy  b. 18 Sep 1880, d. 13 Jun 1971
Colorado
Valdez, Teri  b. 1956
Arapahoe County
Littleton
Krebs, Arlene Michele  b. 23 Jul 1952, d. 26 Apr 1998
Denver County
Denver
Ross, Robert Wayne  b. 21 Aug 1961
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
Fletcher, Dale Ray  b. 25 Jun 1959
Larimer County
Fort Collins
Connecticut
Fairfield County
Norwalk
Salmon, Sarah  b. 1600, d. 1673
Hartford County
Deming, Mercy  b. c 1650, d. 27 Dec 1714
Bristol
Kayais, Angelo N.  b. 2 Oct 1943
Hartford
Curtis, Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1619, d. 13 Nov 1681
Salmon, Elizabeth  b. 1620, d. 13 Nov 1681
Wethersfield
Curtis, Joseph  b. 31 Mar 1644, d. 31 Dec 1683
Curtis, Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1619, d. 13 Nov 1681
Deming, Mercy  b. c 1650, d. 27 Dec 1714
Salmon, Elizabeth  b. 1620, d. 13 Nov 1681
Middlesex County
Middletown
Peckham, John  d. 5 Jan 1680
Costa Rica
Coto Vrus
San Vito
Phillips, Paul Emanuel  b. 7 Jun 1943
Delaware
Kent County
Op Den Graef, Herman Isaacs  b. 1643, d. 2 May 1704
Van Bebber, Deborah  b. 1660, d. 1701
New Castle County
New Castle
Cloyd, Michael  b. 1735, d. 1805
District of Columbia
Washington
Shewchuk, Curtis John  b. 5 May 1953
Georgetown University
Rawson, Scott Sherard  b. 5 Jun 1961
England
(?), Alice  b. c 1564, d. 1610
(?), Elizabeth
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1400, d. c 1450
(?), Marjorie  b. c 1487
Allen, William  b. c 1590, d. 10 May 1679
Androwes, Elizabeth  b. 1478, d. 24 Dec 1558
Baker, Obediah  b. 1736, d. 30 Apr 1822
Bennet, Nicholas  d. Mar 1606
Bowering, Alice  b. 1510, d. c 1560
Bowering, Thomas  b. c 1484
Bristow, William  b. c 1750
Castleman, Jane  b. 1564
Coles, Joane Ann  b. 1591, d. 1638
Curtis, Sarah  b. 1615, d. 29 Nov 1676
Curtis, Thomas  b. c 1455
Daye, Dorothy  b. c 1592, d. 20 Jan 1631
Ellis, Hannah  b. 1 Sep 1825, d. 27 Dec 1892
Estabrook, Thomas  b. 1629, d. 11 Apr 1713
Harding, Mary  b. 27 Mar 1882, d. 12 Nov 1944
Johnson, Joyce  b. c 1750
Kingman, Joanna  b. 1624, d. a 25 Jul 1695
Latham, Mary  b. 1698, d. 1728
Piercy, Mary  b. c 1757
Pike, Hugh  b. c 1405, d. 1450
Pike, John  b. 1564
Pike, Robert  b. 1474, d. 24 Sep 1557
Pike, Thomas  b. 1390, d. 1440
Pike, Thomas  b. 1435, d. 1480
Pike, William  b. 1500, d. a 1532
Pitts, Elizabeth  b. c 1624, d. 9 Sep 1696
Richard, Honour  b. 1552, d. Jun 1619
Rolfe, John  b. 1550, d. 8 Oct 1624
Salmon, Peter  b. c 1560
Stream, Elizabeth  b. 1624, d. 25 Jun 1688
Talbot, James  b. 1697, d. 1769
Washburne, Alice  b. 1588
Washburne, Robert  b. 1550, d. 25 Jun 1634
White, John  b. 1604, d. 1679
Whittier, Richard  b. 1555
Whittier, Thomas  b. bt 1620 - 1622, d. 28 Nov 1696
Woodcock, William  b. 1568, d. 12 Oct 1638
Buckinghamshire
Young, Rowland  b. c 1618, d. 6 Nov 1685
Devonshire
Colyton
Drake, Thomas  b. 13 Sep 1635, d. 23 Sep 1691
East Ridings
Yorkshire
Bridlington
Bristow, William  b. 23 May 1773
Mennett, Mary  b. c 1775, d. Dec 1839
Eastrington
Atkinson, Mary
Botterill, Ann
Bristow, David  b. c 1775
Bristow, Edward  b. 19 Mar 1819
Bristow, Eliza C.  b. 4 Oct 1812
Bristow, Harriet  b. 8 May 1809
Bristow, John  b. 17 Apr 1807
Bristow, John C.  b. 2 Oct 1822
Bristow, Mary  b. 14 Apr 1803
Bristow, Moses  b. 30 Jun 1816
Bristow, Thomas  b. 3 Aug 1770
Bristow, Thomas  b. 6 Sep 1814
Bristow, William  b. 6 Apr 1817
Hotham
Coates, John  b. 1718, d. a 1758
Punderson, Jane  b. c 1712
Punderson, John  b. c 1683
Stather, William  b. c 1710
Howden
Atkinson, Alice  b. c 1691
Coates, John  b. c 1687
Hull
Gossop, William  b. c 1800
Laxton
Bristow, Leah  b. Aug 1777
Sculcoates
Mennett, Mary  b. c 1775, d. Dec 1839
Swinefleet
Batman, Mary  b. 1824, d. 27 Dec 1903
Essex
(?), Alice  b. c 1564, d. 1610
(?), Judith  b. c 1595
Curtis, John  b. 1515, d. 2 Dec 1607
Hubbard, Richard  b. 1631, d. 26 Jun 1719
Hubbard, William  b. 1595
Bloomfield
Salmon, Elizabeth  b. 22 Jan 1598
Nazeing
(?), Agnes  b. c 1540
Curtis, John  b. c 1480, d. 1539
Curtis, John  b. 1515, d. 2 Dec 1607
Curtis, Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1619, d. 13 Nov 1681
Curtis, William  b. 1540, d. 17 May 1585
Salmon, William  b. 1610, d. 13 May 1657
Welles, Elizabeth  b. c 1510, d. 9 Jul 1595
Gloucestershire
Holbrook, Thomas  b. 1529, d. 1571
Thayer, Constance  b. 1532
Thornbury
Hampshire
Batt, David  b. 14 Mar 1817, d. 9 Apr 1877
Ellis, Hannah  b. 1 Sep 1825, d. 27 Dec 1892
Southampton
Green, Ruth Ann  b. 1626, d. 7 Jul 1710
Whittier, Thomas  b. bt 1620 - 1622, d. 28 Nov 1696
Kent
Tenterden
Hatch, Walter  b. 1623, d. 24 May 1699
Lancashire
Calland, Mary  b. c 1732
Talbot, Ellen  b. 26 May 1765
Talbot, James  b. 14 Sep 1761
Talbot, John  b. 3 Apr 1785
Talbot, William  b. 9 Mar 1757
Ashton In Makerfield
Talbot, James  b. 1697, d. 1769
Talbot, James  b. 10 Dec 1732
Winwick
Calland, Mary  b. c 1732
Piercy, Mary  b. c 1757
Talbot, James  b. 1697, d. 1769
Talbot, James  b. 10 Dec 1732
Talbot, William  b. 9 Mar 1757
Middlesex
London
Goodale, Ann  b. c 1622, d. 31 May 1678
Heriot, Mary  b. 1521
Washburne, Alice  b. 1588
Washburne, Robert  b. 1550, d. 25 Jun 1634
Woodcock, John  b. 1615, d. 20 Oct 1701
Woodcock, William  b. 1568, d. 12 Oct 1638
Young, Rowland  b. 1603, d. 6 Nov 1685
St. Antholin Parish Church
Heriot, Mary  b. 1521
Washburne, Robert  b. 1550, d. 25 Jun 1634
Norfolk
Cuffs, Dorothy  b. 1538
Goodale, John  b. c 1563, d. 7 Jul 1625
Parlett, Elizabeth  b. c 1584, d. 8 Apr 1647
Pike, Stephen  b. 1532, d. c 1600
Portler, Bridget  b. 1567, d. 24 Nov 1607
Caister-on-Sea, Filby Parish
True, Henry  b. c 30 May 1620, d. b 4 Oct 1659
Downham
Goodale, Elizabeth  b. c 1600, d. 2 Jan 1602
Goodale, Ellen  b. 28 Apr 1591, d. 1625
Goodale, Frances  b. 28 Jan 1589, d. 3 Aug 1652
Goodale, John  b. c 1563, d. 7 Jul 1625
Goodale, John  b. c 1592, d. 31 Mar 1593
Goodale, Rebecca  b. c 1598
Goodale, Richard  b. 29 Jun 1594, d. 16 Sep 1666
Goodale, Thomas  b. c 1596, d. 10 Dec 1596
Portler, Bridget  b. 1567, d. 24 Nov 1607
Great Yarmouth
Goodale, John  b. c 1563, d. 7 Jul 1625
Hemsby
Goodale, Frances  b. 28 Jan 1589, d. 3 Aug 1652
Hingham
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1586, d. 15 Apr 1655
Pitts, William  b. 1592, d. 28 Sep 1668
Middlesex County
London
Salmon, Ann  b. 25 Feb 1616, d. 17 Jan 1680
St. Botoloph
Salmon, Sarah  b. 1600, d. 1673
Stradsett
Parlett, Elizabeth  b. c 1584, d. 8 Apr 1647
Portler, Bridget  b. 1567, d. 24 Nov 1607
Yarmouth
Allen, William  b. 23 Mar 1611, d. 18 Jun 1686
Goodale, Ann  b. c 1622, d. 31 May 1678
Goodale, Rebecca  b. c 1598
Moorefleete, Walter
Whiterent, Dorothy  b. 1595, d. 27 Jan 1666
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
Laxton
Salmon, Christopher  b. 30 Jul 1586, d. 1625
Laxton, Lexington
Curtis, Sarah  b. c 1584
Somerset
Bennet, Nicholas  b. 1606
Gylles, Randall
Holbrook, Joan  b. c 1587
Pike, Robert  b. 1474, d. 24 Sep 1557
Wrinkmore, Rebecca  b. 17 Oct 1626
Bridgewater
Pikes Ash, Moorlinck Parish
Pike, Richard  b. c 1360, d. c 1410
Broadwey
Holbrook, Thomas  b. 1 Mar 1599, d. 10 Mar 1677
Glastonbury
Bennet, Nicholas  d. Mar 1606
Holbrook, Anne  b. 1630
Holbrook, Basell  b. Mar 1602
Holbrook, Elizabeth  b. 13 Feb 1630, d. 5 Aug 1674
Holbrook, Joan  b. c 1587
Holbrook, John  b. 1595, d. 14 Nov 1643
Holbrook, John (Capt)  b. 6 Apr 1617, d. 23 Nov 1699
Holbrook, Rebecca  b. 1597, d. 1688
Holbrook, Thomas  b. 1529, d. 1571
Holbrook, Thomas  b. c 1624, d. 22 Jul 1697
Holbrook, William  b. 1568, d. 11 Dec 1625
Holbrook, William  b. c 1600, d. 1699
Holbrook, William (Capt.)  b. b 12 Jun 1620, d. 3 Jul 1699
Powyes, Jane  b. 1599, d. bt 31 Dec 1673 - 24 Apr 1677
Powyes, William  b. c 1568
Saunders, Edith  b. 1539, d. 11 Jun 1612
Weaver, Clement  b. c 1620
Weaver, Elenor  b. c Sep 1623
Weaver, William  b. c 1594, d. 10 Oct 1683
Wrinkmore, Philip  b. c 1603
Eversley
Holbrook, Thomas  b. 1 Mar 1599, d. 10 Mar 1677
Saint John the Baptist Church of Northbinne
Holbrook, John  b. 1595, d. 14 Nov 1643
Holbrook, William (Capt.)  b. b 12 Jun 1620, d. 3 Jul 1699
Saunders, Edith  b. 1539, d. 11 Jun 1612
St. John the Baptist Church
Holbrook, Thomas  b. 1 Mar 1599, d. 10 Mar 1677
Holbrook, William  b. 1568, d. 11 Dec 1625
Powyes, Jane  b. 1599, d. bt 31 Dec 1673 - 24 Apr 1677
South Gloucestershire
Thornbury
Saunders, Edith  b. 1539, d. 11 Jun 1612
Sussex
Balkcom, Alexander  b. 1630, d. 4 May 1711
West Ridings
Yorkshire
Bristow, John W.  b. 18 Feb 1828, d. 28 Sep 1901
Barnby Dun
Coates, John  b. 1718, d. a 1758
Blacktoft
Bristow, David  b. c 1775
Bristow, David C.  b. 2 Sep 1810
Bristow, George  b. 28 Jul 1805, d. a 29 Aug 1850
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1812
Bristow, Harriet  b. 19 Dec 1813
Bristow, Isaac  b. 21 Apr 1816, d. 1886
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Bristow, Rhoda  b. 20 Sep 1818
Bristow, Richard  b. 24 Oct 1785
Bristow, Thomas  b. 3 Aug 1770
Bristow, Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1798
Bristow, William  b. c 1750
Bristow, William  b. 23 May 1773
Bristow, William  b. 10 Jul 1803
Hart, Ann  b. c 1718, d. 13 May 1788
Johnson, John  b. c 1714, d. 16 Mar 1747
Johnson, Joyce  b. c 1750
Reedness
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1852
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Bullass, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1805
Sculcoates
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1812
Bristow, Isaac  b. 21 Apr 1816, d. 1886
Gossop, William  b. c 1800
Whitgift
Bateman, Mary  b. 1823
Batman, Mary  b. 1824, d. 27 Dec 1903
Bristow, George  b. 28 Jul 1805, d. a 29 Aug 1850
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Sykes, Mary Ann  b. 12 Mar 1809
Westmoorland
Brough
(?), Alice  b. c 1564, d. 1610
Salmon, Peter  b. c 1560
Westmorland
Curtis, Sarah  b. c 1584
Salmon, Christopher  b. 30 Jul 1586, d. 1625
Wiltshire
Daye, Richard  b. 1566
Rolfe, Hester  b. c 1615
Whittier, Richard  b. c 1585
Bridgewater
Fletcher, Joseph  b. c 1619
Pike, Elizabeth  b. c 1557
Pike, Jemon  b. c 1555
Chippenham
Steward, Sarah  b. 29 Nov 1618, d. 1680/81
Great Bedwyn
Androwes, Elizabeth  b. 1478, d. 24 Dec 1558
Pike, Robert  b. 1474, d. 24 Sep 1557
Langford
Daye, Dorothy  b. c 1592, d. 20 Jan 1631
Pike, Ann Hannah  b. c 1621
Pike, Dorothy  b. c 1618, d. 5 Jun 1659
Pike, Israel  b. 20 Apr 1623, d. 12 Mar 1699
Pike, John Capt.  b. 8 Nov 1613, d. 9 Jan 1689
Pike, Robert Maj.  b. 17 Mar 1616, d. 12 Dec 1706
Whittier, Henry  b. c 1530
Langford/White Parish
Daye, Dorothy  b. c 1592, d. 20 Jan 1631
Pike, John Sr.  b. c 1588, d. 26 May 1654
Melchitt Parke
Rolfe, John  b. 24 Apr 1589, d. 8 Feb 1663
Salisbury
Whittier, John  b. 1615
Whittier, Richard  b. bt 1610 - 1618
Whittier, Thomas  b. bt 1620 - 1622, d. 28 Nov 1696
Somerset
Cuffs, Dorothy  b. 1538
Pike, Stephen  b. 1532, d. c 1600
Somersetshire
Androwes, Elizabeth  b. 1478, d. 24 Dec 1558
Bowering, Alice  b. 1510, d. c 1560
Pike, William  b. 1500, d. a 1532
Whiteparish
Castleman, Jane  b. 1564
Coles, Joane Ann  b. 1591, d. 1638
Pike, John  b. 1564
Pike, John Sr.  b. c 1588, d. 26 May 1654
Pike, Stephen  b. 1532, d. c 1600
Richard, Honour  b. 1552, d. Jun 1619
Rolfe, Henry  b. 5 Sep 1585, d. 1 Mar 1642
Rolfe, Joane  b. 1579
Rolfe, John  b. 1550, d. 8 Oct 1624
Rolfe, John  b. 24 Apr 1589, d. 8 Feb 1663
Rolfe, Mary  b. 16 Jul 1582, d. 1625
Whittier, Richard  b. c 1585