England
West Ridings
Yorkshire
Blacktoft
Bristow, David  b. c 1775
Bristow, David C.  b. 2 Sep 1810
Bristow, George  b. 28 Jul 1805, d. a 29 Aug 1850
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1812
Bristow, Harriet  b. 19 Dec 1813
Bristow, Isaac  b. 21 Apr 1816, d. 1886
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Bristow, Rhoda  b. 20 Sep 1818, d. 1915
Bristow, Richard  b. 24 Oct 1785
Bristow, Thomas  b. 3 Aug 1770
Bristow, Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1798
Bristow, William  b. c 1750
Bristow, William  b. 23 May 1773
Bristow, William  b. 10 Jul 1803
Hart, Ann  b. c 1718, d. 13 May 1788
Johnson, John  b. c 1714, d. 16 Mar 1747
Johnson, Joyce  b. c 1750
Purvis, William  b. c 1818, d. Mar 1895
Goole
Needham, Susannah  b. Jun 1850, d. Sep 1900
Purvis, Annie  b. 1847, d. 1897
Purvis, Thomas  b. Sep 1843, d. 1911
Purvis, William  b. c 1846, d. Sep 1917
Reedness
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1852
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Bullass, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1805
Purvis, John  b. c 1849
Purvis, William  b. c 1846, d. Sep 1917
Sculcoates
Bristow, Hannah  b. 1812
Bristow, Isaac  b. 21 Apr 1816, d. 1886
Gossop, William  b. c 1800
Whitgift
Bateman, Mary  b. 1823
Batman, Mary  b. 1824, d. 27 Dec 1903
Bristow, George  b. 28 Jul 1805, d. a 29 Aug 1850
Bristow, William Bullass  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 11 Aug 1894
Sykes, Mary Ann  b. 12 Mar 1809
Westmoorland
Brough
(?), Alice  b. c 1564, d. 1610
Salmon, Peter  b. c 1560
Westmorland
Curtis, Sarah  b. c 1584
Salmon, Christopher  b. 30 Jul 1586, d. 1625
Wiltshire
Daye, Richard  b. 1566
Rolfe, Hester  b. c 1615
Whittier, Richard  b. c 1585
Bridgewater
Fletcher, Joseph  b. c 1619
Pike, Elizabeth  b. c 1557
Pike, Jemon  b. c 1555
Chippenham
Steward, Sarah  b. 29 Nov 1618, d. 1680/81
Great Bedwyn
Androwes, Elizabeth  b. 1478, d. 24 Dec 1558
Pike, Robert  b. 1474, d. 24 Sep 1557
Langford
Daye, Dorothy  b. c 1592, d. 20 Jan 1631
Pike, Ann Hannah  b. c 1621
Pike, Dorothy  b. c 1618, d. 5 Jun 1659
Pike, Israel  b. 20 Apr 1623, d. 12 Mar 1699
Pike, John Capt.  b. 8 Nov 1613, d. 9 Jan 1689
Pike, Robert Maj.  b. 17 Mar 1616, d. 12 Dec 1706
Whittier, Henry  b. c 1530
Langford/White Parish
Daye, Dorothy  b. c 1592, d. 20 Jan 1631
Pike, John Sr.  b. c 1588, d. 26 May 1654
Melchitt Parke
Rolfe, John  b. 24 Apr 1589, d. 8 Feb 1663
Salisbury
Whittier, John  b. 1615
Whittier, Richard  b. bt 1610 - 1618
Whittier, Thomas  b. bt 1620 - 1622, d. 28 Nov 1696
Somerset
Cuffs, Dorothy  b. 1538
Pike, Stephen  b. 1532, d. c 1600
Somersetshire
Androwes, Elizabeth  b. 1478, d. 24 Dec 1558
Bowering, Alice  b. 1510, d. c 1560
Pike, William  b. 1500, d. a 1532
Whiteparish
Castleman, Jane  b. 1564
Coles, Joane Ann  b. 1591, d. 1638
Pike, John  b. 1564
Pike, John Sr.  b. c 1588, d. 26 May 1654
Pike, Stephen  b. 1532, d. c 1600
Richard, Honour  b. 1552, d. Jun 1619
Rolfe, Henry  b. 5 Sep 1585, d. 1 Mar 1642
Rolfe, Joane  b. 1579
Rolfe, John  b. 1550, d. 8 Oct 1624
Rolfe, John  b. 24 Apr 1589, d. 8 Feb 1663
Rolfe, Mary  b. 16 Jul 1582, d. 1625
Whittier, Richard  b. c 1585
Worchesteshire
Wichenford
Washburne, Anthony  b. 1521
Washburne, Robert  b. 1550, d. 25 Jun 1634
York
Fenny Stanton, Huntington
Howland, Elizabeth  b. c 1634
Yorkshire
Bristow, Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1798
Bullass, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1805
Heriot, Mary  b. 1521
Lazenby, Hannah  b. c 1858, d. Mar 1925
Purvis, Frederick  b. c 1854
Purvis, Harriet  b. c 1860
Purvis, John  b. c 1849
Ardsley
Purvis, Eliza  b. c 1857
Ward, Thomas  b. c 1850, d. Mar 1907
Bishopthorpe
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Croft, Elizabeth  b. 1814
Blacktoft
Johnson, Joyce  b. c 1750
Bridington
Escrick
Bristow, Ann  b. Mar 1803
Bristow, Jane  b. Sep 1811
Bristow, John C.  b. Apr 1801
Bristow, Ralph  b. Sep 1814
Bristow, Richard  b. 24 Oct 1785
Bristow, Thomas  b. Sep 1806
Bristow, William  b. Nov 1808
Cook, Mary
Fockerby
Bristow, Sarah  b. 1843
Goole
Bristow, John  b. 27 Mar 1808
Bristow, Rhoda  b. 20 Sep 1818, d. 1915
Buckwright, Elizabeth Ann  b. c 1859, d. Mar 1943
Purvis, Robert  b. c 1852, d. Dec 1943
Purvis, William  b. c 1818, d. Mar 1895
Ward, Thomas  b. c 1850, d. Mar 1907
Rawcliffe
Lazenby, Hannah  b. c 1858, d. Mar 1925
Reedness
Purvis, Eliza  b. c 1857
Purvis, George  b. c 1841
Purvis, Robert  b. c 1852, d. Dec 1943
Purvis, Sarah A.  b. c 1861
Purvis, Thomas  b. Sep 1843, d. 1911
Whitgift
Fenwick, Henrietta  b. Dec 1860
Florida
(?), Lillie May  b. 6 Sep 1892, d. 28 Feb 1919
Aycock, Edna M.  b. 1923
Aycock, Luida J.  b. 1921
Balkcom, Benjamin Archibald  b. 6 May 1869, d. 1 Jul 1926
Balkcom, Gerald  b. 25 Jan 1875
Balkcom, Joel Thomas  b. 25 Jan 1875, d. 26 Feb 1960
Balkcom, Joseph Layfayette  b. 18 Nov 1873, d. 19 Feb 1930
Balkcom, Littie Mildred  b. 6 Oct 1912, d. 21 Aug 1994
Balkcom, Lula B.  b. 5 Feb 1904, d. 22 Jun 2000
Balkcom, Nancy Evelyn  b. 1869, d. 23 May 1930
Balkcom, Susanna Andrews  b. 19 Feb 1868, d. 1 Nov 1949
Balkcom, William MacK  b. 19 Mar 1872, d. 23 Aug 1894
Balkcom, Zelotes B.  b. 29 Apr 1891, d. 1 Mar 1966
Bell, Gladys  b. 9 Sep 1901, d. 22 Oct 1998
Bryan, Arthur Lee  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. May 1959
Campbell, Bessie Irene  b. 15 Sep 1909
Cassady, Lilly Mae  b. 8 Aug 1926
Collins, Margaret Elizebeth  b. 19 Aug 1870, d. 6 Aug 1963
Corbett, Wynell C.  b. 17 Sep 1923, d. 17 Apr 2000
Davis, Evelyn Verda  b. 22 Apr 1942, d. 9 Apr 2008
George, Millard P.  b. 1911, d. 2000
Godwin, Azziline  b. 1890
Harrell, Grace  b. 24 Mar 1903, d. 22 Jul 1980
Hart, B. J.  b. 31 Jul 1946
Hart, Milissa  b. 11 Dec 1969
Hartzog, Daisy May  b. 23 Jun 1902, d. 1 Oct 1992
Jordan, Claud E.  b. c 1895
Keel, Audrey Mae  b. 11 Aug 1942, d. 30 Dec 1999
Knowles, Norma Ruth  b. 17 Jan 1960
McKnight, Terry  b. 23 Sep 1956, d. 23 Sep 1956
Messer, Syble
Miller, Hattie M.  b. 1904, d. 1991
Murphy, William G.  b. c 1851
Oliver, Elizabeth  b. c 1900
Phillips, Albert B.  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 13 Sep 1976
Phillips, Alma Lavaughn  b. 3 May 1939, d. 13 Feb 1956
Phillips, Bracy Clanton  b. 1924
Phillips, Estelle  b. 23 Dec 1897, d. 14 Oct 1983
Phillips, Etha  b. 1920
Phillips, Ewart E.  b. 1928
Phillips, Idas Anthony  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 8 Feb 1928
Phillips, James Walter Jr.  b. 21 Jan 1962
Phillips, James Walter Sr.  b. 11 Sep 1899, d. 24 Jan 1975
Phillips, James Walter Sr.  b. 22 Sep 1927
Phillips, Jennifer  b. 9 Oct 1949
Phillips, John Almar  b. 22 Sep 1901, d. 1 Nov 1938
Phillips, Juanita  b. 1935
Phillips, Judson Dallas  b. Nov 1919
Phillips, Mary Francis  b. 1943
Phillips, Ozell  b. 11 May 1903, d. 9 Jan 1984
Phillips, Sarah Idel  b. 5 Feb 1911, d. 8 Feb 1999
Phillips, Terry E.  b. c 1920
Phillips, Winona  b. 1933
Phillips, Woodrow Wilson  b. c 1918
Pumphery, Mary Ann Malissa  b. Oct 1868
Ray, Edwin Hart  b. 24 Mar 1909, d. 25 May 1970
Register, Beatrice Bethina  b. 30 Mar 1895, d. 16 Oct 1982
Register, Willie Jackson  b. 9 Nov 1892, d. 11 Apr 1979
Rich, Blevins Lisco  b. 13 May 1888, d. 6 Aug 1952
Rich, Grover Cleveland  b. 16 Dec 1884, d. 17 Apr 1966
Runner, Clifford Wade  b. 15 Apr 1904, d. 11 Mar 1991
Shewchuk, Ehren Leigh  b. 16 Nov 1981
Shewchuk, Ryan Joseph  b. 10 Apr 1979
Skinner, Margaret  b. Nov 1929
Smith, Archie Bascom  b. 19 Jan 1905, d. Sep 1984
Snell, James Albert  b. 21 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1956
Stephens, Dallas P.  b. 24 Sep 1920
Stewart, Mary Evaline  b. 28 Jul 1852, d. 3 Dec 1912
Thames, Sheila Kay  b. 25 Jul 1965
Thames, Sonja Lynne  b. 12 Sep 1958
Thompson, Harvey Llewellyn  b. 3 May 1910
Vickers, Sharon Lynn  b. 28 Apr 1948, d. 13 Dec 1993
Wamble, Joseph Lawrence  b. 21 Jan 1896, d. 1 Mar 1970
Wamble, Sarah Eloise  b. 15 Jan 1922, d. 8 Oct 1975
White, Doris A.  b. 1908
Williams, Michael Clifton  b. 20 Jul 1967
Woodham, Johnnie Lou  b. 1915
Alachua County
Heyl, Craig Waddington  b. 4 Sep 1948, d. 27 Apr 2008
Shewchuk, Curtis John  b. 5 May 1953
Shewchuk, Kathy Ann  b. 30 Oct 1950
Stevenson, Sandra Lee
Gainsville
Cunningham, James  b. 25 Feb 1962
Shewchuk, Curtis John  b. 5 May 1953
University of Florida
Shewchuk, Kathy Ann  b. 30 Oct 1950
Payne's Prairie
Baker County
(?), Mildred
Brannon, Terrell Maurice  b. 15 Jan 1923, d. 27 Apr 1998
Dodson, Oscar K.  b. 24 Aug 1915, d. 28 Mar 2004
Phillips, Evelyn Hannah  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 25 Sep 1983
Bay County
Aycock, Joel Ephriam  b. 18 Dec 1892, d. 5 Jul 1947
Brannon, Dasly Hilmon  b. 24 Mar 1875, d. Sep 1963
Brannon, Terrell Maurice  b. 15 Jan 1923, d. 27 Apr 1998
Brannon, Thomas Foster  b. 13 Nov 1884, d. 1 Feb 1939
Castillo, Carlos Manuel
Doering, Matthew Jeffrey
Goad, Robert Stanton
Hicks, Owen Tyler
Koumalatsos, Demetrios Nickolaos  b. 15 Jun 1957
Phillips, Estelle  b. 23 Dec 1897, d. 14 Oct 1983
Pitts, Maude Ruth  b. 21 Aug 1925, d. 29 Sep 1995
Register, John Anthony  b. 6 Jan 1922, d. 21 May 1990
Register, Willie Jackson  b. 9 Nov 1892, d. 11 Apr 1979
Thames, Sheila Kay  b. 25 Jul 1965
Thames, Sonja Lynne  b. 12 Sep 1958
Econfina
Phillips, Taylor Eli  b. 2 Jul 1911
Panama City
Balkcom, Lula B.  b. 5 Feb 1904, d. 22 Jun 2000
Balkcom, Zelotes Millard Jr.  b. 15 Feb 1926
Bell, Gladys  b. 9 Sep 1901, d. 22 Oct 1998
Brannon, Ardieth  b. 1919
Brannon, Hillman  b. 1928
Brannon, James  b. 1921
Brannon, James Britton  b. 24 Nov 1894, d. 10 May 1957
Brannon, Kathleen  b. 29 Dec 1900, d. 29 Oct 1988
Brannon, Linda Dianne  b. 9 Mar 1945, d. 23 Nov 1998
Brannon, Sara  b. 1926
Brannon, Terrell Maurice  b. 15 Jan 1923, d. 27 Apr 1998
Brannon, Wilton  b. 1917
Brown, Ashley Michelle  b. 3 Jul 1989
Brown, Heather Marissa  b. 23 Jul 1990
Dean, Clarry Reen  b. 13 May 1912, d. 13 Oct 1975
Dean, Vassie Lee  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 28 Apr 1980
Leddon, Ocie  b. 13 Nov 1899, d. 17 Apr 1980
Parks, Phillip Dean  b. 3 Mar 1958
Phillips, Estelle  b. 23 Dec 1897, d. 14 Oct 1983
Phillips, Mary Ann  b. 11 May 1889, d. 15 Oct 1948
Pitts, Maude Ruth  b. 21 Aug 1925, d. 29 Sep 1995
Ray, Edwin Hart Jr.  b. 12 Mar 1937, d. 21 May 1989
Register, Bertha Lea  b. 9 Nov 1932
Register, Willie Jackson  b. 9 Nov 1892, d. 11 Apr 1979
Thames, Haywood B.  b. 20 Feb 1933, d. 5 Jul 2002
Walters, James J.  b. 25 Nov 1908, d. 2 Mar 1962
Wamble, Joseph Lawrence  b. 21 Jan 1896, d. 1 Mar 1970
Wamble, Sarah Eloise  b. 15 Jan 1922, d. 8 Oct 1975
Williams, Ernest Reed  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 19 Oct 1953
Brevard County
Cape Canaveral/Kennedy
Areospace Corporation
North American Aviation Company
Cocoa
Blackmon, Pamala Diane  b. 5 Aug 1952
Cocoa Beach
Brannon, Billy Crew  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 28 Mar 1989
Indialantic
Phillips, Daniel Dewitt  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. 2 Oct 1981
Daniel & Arlene Phillips Residence
Indialantic Elementary School
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Melbourne
Jones, Ted Richard  b. 7 Mar 1961
Brevard Hospital
Payne, Sallie Ruth  b. 18 Jun 1941
Phillips, Daniel Curtis Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1942
Phillips, Debra Kay  b. 11 Oct 1960
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Daniel & Ruth Phillips First Residence
Melbourne High School
Phillips, Daniel Curtis Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1942
Phillips, Daniel Dewitt  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. 2 Oct 1981
Price, Velma Arlene  b. 25 Aug 1909, d. 4 May 1993
Publix Market
Melbourne/Eau Gallie
Phillips, Daniel Curtis Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1942
Phillips, Debra Kay  b. 11 Oct 1960
Calvary Baptist Kindergarten
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Daniel & Ruth Phillips Residence
Harbor City Elementary School
Phillips, Debra Kay  b. 11 Oct 1960
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Palm Bay
US Route #1 South Melbourne
Satellite Beach
Patrick Air Force Base (PAFB)
Titusville
Coquina Elementary School
Phillips, Kimberly Renee  b. 20 Sep 1962
Broward County
Davie
Knowles, Jeffrey Wayne  b. 11 Nov 1961
Nova High School
Shewchuk, Kathy Ann  b. 30 Oct 1950
Western High School
Knowles, Janice Marie  b. 24 Dec 1983
Knowles, Kristen Blair  b. 1 Nov 1988
Knowles, Lindsey Ann  b. 4 Jun 1985
Fort Lauderdale
Haire, Ronald Leroy  b. 7 Dec 1935, d. 15 Apr 2004
Phillips, Daniel Curtis Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1942
Phillips, Daniel Dewitt  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. 2 Oct 1981
Fort Lauderdale Daily News
Fort Lauderdale High School
Phillips, Marcia Ann  b. 18 Jul 1937
Miami Herald Newspaper
Stranahan Elementry School
Hollywood
Miramar
Phillips, Nancy June  b. 11 Nov 1929, d. 11 Jan 2002
Shewchuk, Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1926, d. 25 Sep 2008
Pompano Beach
Wagner, Covale  b. 27 Apr 1911, d. 15 Dec 1984
Clay County
Middleburg
Davis, Evelyn Verda  b. 22 Apr 1942, d. 9 Apr 2008
Young, Margret Edna  b. 9 Mar 1924, d. 2 Oct 2001
Starke
Camp Blanding
Balkcom, Zelotes Millard Jr.  b. 15 Feb 1926
Phillips, Carl Jack  b. c 1921, d. 24 Feb 1944
Collier County
Naples
Lamb, Winnie Davis  b. 1 Mar 1898, d. 12 Jan 1988
Columbia County
Starke
Lamb, John Beattie  b. 4 May 1847, d. 27 Feb 1922
Dade County
Knowles, Kristen Blair  b. 1 Nov 1988
Knowles, Norma Ruth  b. 17 Jan 1960
Phillips, John Paul  b. c 1929
Phillips, John Perry  b. 14 Aug 1887, d. 20 Nov 1972
Phillips, R. Wendell  b. 8 Jun 1923
Coral Gables
Shewchuk, Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1926, d. 25 Sep 2008
Hialeah
Phillips, Janice Arlene  b. 16 Feb 1934
Miami
Balkcom, Ichabod Lafayette  b. Jan 1929
Balkcom, Ichabod Lafayette  b. c 1903, d. 7 Feb 1976
Baughman, Robert Sturgeon  b. 15 Jul 1840, d. 12 Dec 1920
Delgado, Vivian Maria  b. Aug 1960
Faris, Polly Jo  b. 6 Dec 1956
Knowles, Brittany Amanda  b. 2 Dec 1982
Knowles, Christina Marie  b. 8 Jul 1985
Knowles, Janice Marie  b. 24 Dec 1983
Knowles, Jeffrey Wayne  b. 11 Nov 1961
Knowles, Lindsey Ann  b. 4 Jun 1985
Knowles, Norma Ruth  b. 17 Jan 1960
Knowles, Robert Dewitt  b. 28 Jul 1956
Knowles, Thomas Eugne  b. 3 Jul 1932
Knowles, Thomas Eugne  b. 5 Aug 1954
Knowles, Tora Arlene  b. 16 May 1979
Kranick, Marcia  b. 30 Jul 1951
Oliver, Elizabeth  b. c 1900
Phillips, Annie Pearl  b. Oct 1929
Phillips, Daniel Curtis Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1942
Phillips, Daniel Dewitt  b. 21 Oct 1904, d. 2 Oct 1981
Phillips, Janice Arlene  b. 16 Feb 1934
Phillips, Kimberly Ann  b. 29 Apr 1972
Phillips, Nancy June  b. 11 Nov 1929, d. 11 Jan 2002
Poore, David
Poore, Johnathan Paul  b. 20 May 1985
Poore, Mathew Lloyd  b. 3 Dec 1987
Poore, Michael Thomas  b. 8 Feb 1990
Shewchuk, Curtis John  b. 5 May 1953
Shewchuk, Kathy Ann  b. 30 Oct 1950
Walsh, Mayron  b. 10 Jul 1980
Ada Merritt School
Phillips, Janice Arlene  b. 16 Feb 1934
Citrus Grove Elementary School
Miami Dade Junior Collage
Phillips, Nancy June  b. 11 Nov 1929, d. 11 Jan 2002
Miami Jackson High School
Knowles, Thomas Eugne  b. 3 Jul 1932
Miami Senior High School
Phillips, Janice Arlene  b. 16 Feb 1934
Miami-Dade Police Department
Knowles, Thomas Eugne  b. 3 Jul 1932
DeSoto County
Arcadia
Phillips, Ida Mae  b. 1918, d. 16 Mar 2005
Castalia
Stewart, Kate  b. 12 Apr 1885, d. 10 Aug 1944
Duval County
Messer, Syble
Phillips, Eda Lilyer  b. 27 Jun 1870, d. 9 May 1944
Phillips, James Walter Sr.  b. 22 Sep 1927
Phillips, Stanley  b. 1933
Jacksonville
Balkcom, Dewey Webster  b. 6 Nov 1911, d. 2 Jan 1977
Dodson, Jackie LaRue  b. 5 Oct 1945
Dodson, James Lafayette  b. 7 Jun 1937, d. 29 Jul 2001
Dodson, Morris Philip  b. 6 Apr 1942
Dodson, Therin Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1940
Dodson, Walter Herbert  b. 21 Jan 1939, d. 25 Nov 2001
Phillips, Cappie Clara  b. 16 Aug 1900, d. 17 Nov 1975
Phillips, Charles  b. 26 Jun 1929
Phillips, Timothy Lee  b. 30 May 1960
Rawson, Caroline Fielding  b. 24 Oct 1985
Wamble, Sarah Eloise  b. 15 Jan 1922, d. 8 Oct 1975
Young, Annie Myrtle  b. 19 Aug 1926, d. 22 Jun 1986
Young, James Everett Jr.  b. 6 Jul 1936, d. 29 Aug 2000
Young, Mildred Ernestine  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 3 Mar 1993
Escambia County
Pensacola
Baxetly, Dovie Lee  b. 19 Sep 1910, d. 25 Sep 1996
Dean, Vassie Lee  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 28 Apr 1980
McKnight, William Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1914, d. 27 Feb 1976
Phillips, Samuel Bryant  b. 24 Jun 1909, d. 1 Sep 1966
Phillips, Sarah Idel  b. 5 Feb 1911, d. 8 Feb 1999
Ray, Jo Ann  b. 20 Mar 1932
Ross, Lindsay Savannah  b. 5 Feb 1985
Gadsden County
Brannon, James Britton  b. 24 Nov 1894, d. 10 May 1957
Chatahoochee
Starling, Edna Arkansas  b. 8 Feb 1875, d. 29 Apr 1959
Havana
Parks, Phillip Dean  b. 3 Mar 1958
Quincy
Brannon, Annie Bell  b. 31 Dec 1884, d. 16 Sep 1981
Colvin, Deborah Ann  b. 18 Nov 1958
Hinton, Charles H.  b. 2 Sep 1894, d. 9 Jul 1939
Moore, Edna Lois  b. 11 May 1909, d. 20 Jun 1987
Phillips, Judson Eli  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 27 Apr 1958
Hardee County
Rich, Joanna  b. 22 Sep 1849, d. 17 Oct 1934
Highlands County
Avon Park
Fletcher, Charles Ray  b. 20 Sep 1934
Fletcher, Sarah Teresa  b. 9 Oct 1957
Ray, Sarah Jane  b. 2 Dec 1940
Shaffer, Hobert Sherwood  b. 2 Jun 1915, d. 2 Feb 2011